Results & Schedule
Thu, 30 Nov 6:06 pm

<

>

  • Mon 11/27
    Girls Basketball
    Battlefield
    50
    FINAL
    Potomac Falls Panthers
    48
  • Tue 11/28
    Girls Basketball
    Mountain View Wildcats
    37
    FINAL
    Rock Ridge Phoenix
    46
  • Tue 11/28
    Girls Basketball
    Justice
    44
    FINAL
    John Champe Knights
    46
  • Tue 11/28
    Girls Basketball
    Dominion Titans
    28
    FINAL
    Briar Woods Falcons
    66
  • Tue 11/28
    Boys Basketball
    Potomac Falls Panthers
    59
    FINAL
    Gar-Field
    48
  • Tue 11/28
    Girls Basketball
    Park View Patriots
    56
    FINAL
    Spotsylvania
    49
  • Tue 11/28
    Boys Basketball
    Riverside Rams
    48
    FINAL
    Freedom Eagles
    45
  • Tue 11/28
    Girls Basketball
    Freedom Eagles
    35
    FINAL
    Riverside Rams
    28
  • Tue 11/28
    Boys Basketball
    Briar Woods Falcons
    58
    FINAL
    Dominion Titans
    29
  • Tue 11/28
    Boys Basketball
    Battlefield
    53
    FINAL
    Independence Tigers
    37
  • Tue 11/28
    Boys Basketball
    Park View Patriots
    7:30 pm
    Mountain View Wildcats
  • Tue 11/28
    Girls Basketball
    Lake Braddock
    41
    FINAL
    Broad Run Spartans
    46
  • Wed 11/29
    Boys Basketball
    Potomac Falls Panthers
    75
    FINAL
    Mountain View Wildcats
    20
  • Wed 11/29
    Girls Basketball
    Herndon
    30
    FINAL
    Heritage Pride
    60
  • Wed 11/29
    Boys Basketball
    Heritage Pride
    32
    FINAL
    Herndon
    62
  • Wed 11/29
    Girls Basketball
    Millbrook Pioneers
    32
    FINAL
    Tuscarora Huskies
    43
  • Wed 11/29
    Boys Basketball
    Jefferson
    7:30 pm
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
  • Thu 11/30
    Girls Basketball
    Herndon
    5:15 pm
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
  • Thu 11/30
    Girls Basketball
    Dominion Titans
    5:45 pm
    Trinity Meadow View
  • Thu 11/30
    Girls Basketball
    Potomac Falls Panthers
    5:45 pm
    Freedom Eagles
  • Thu 11/30
    Girls Basketball
    Hylton
    6:30 pm
    Park View Patriots
  • Thu 11/30
    Girls Basketball
    Freedom Eagles
    6:45 pm
    Potomac Falls Panthers
  • Thu 11/30
    Boys Basketball
    Briar Woods Falcons
    7:00 pm
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
  • Thu 11/30
    Boys Basketball
    Rock Ridge Phoenix
    7:30 pm
    Gar-Field
  • Thu 11/30
    Boys Basketball
    Park View Patriots
    7:30 pm
    James Wood Colonels
  • Thu 11/30
    Boys Basketball
    Dominion Titans
    7:30 pm
    Trinity Meadow View
  • Thu 11/30
    Girls Basketball
    Falls Church Jaguars
    7:30 pm
    Loudoun County Captains
  • Thu 11/30
    Girls Basketball
    Riverside Rams
    8:15 pm
    Heritage Pride
  • Thu 11/30
    Girls Basketball
    Broad Run Spartans
    8:30 pm
    McLean
  • Fri 12/1
    Boys Basketball
    Tournament
    12:00 am
    Woodgrove Wolverines
  • Fri 12/1
    Boys Basketball
    Potomac Falls Panthers
    4:30 pm
    Eastern Mennonite
  • Fri 12/1
    Boys Basketball
    Rock Ridge Phoenix
    5:30 pm
    Mountain View Wildcats
  • Fri 12/1
    Girls Basketball
    Independence Tigers
    5:45 pm
    Justice
  • Fri 12/1
    Girls Basketball
    Woodgrove Wolverines
    5:45 pm
    Tournament
  • Fri 12/1
    Boys Basketball
    Lightridge Lightning
    7:15 pm
    Freedom Eagles
  • Fri 12/1
    Girls Basketball
    Tuscarora Huskies
    7:15 pm
    Stone Bridge Bulldogs
  • Fri 12/1
    Boys Basketball
    Robinson
    7:30 pm
    Loudoun County Captains
  • Fri 12/1
    Boys Basketball
    South County
    7:30 pm
    Heritage Pride
  • Fri 12/1
    Boys Basketball
    Riverside Rams
    7:30 pm
    Woodson
  • Fri 12/1
    Girls Basketball
    Rock Ridge Phoenix
    7:30 pm
    Gar-Field
  • Sat 12/2
    Girls Basketball
    Riverside Rams
    10:00 am
    Herndon
  • Sat 12/2
    Boys Basketball
    Brentsville Tigers
    12:00 pm
    Freedom Eagles
  • Sat 12/2
    Girls Basketball
    Freedom Eagles
    1:00 pm
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
  • Sat 12/2
    Girls Basketball
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
    1:00 pm
    Freedom Eagles
  • Sat 12/2
    Girls Basketball
    South Lakes
    1:00 pm
    Loudoun County Captains
  • Sat 12/2
    Girls Basketball
    Trinity Meadow View
    1:00 pm
    Independence Tigers
  • Sat 12/2
    Girls Basketball
    Potomac Falls Panthers
    1:30 pm
    Heritage Pride
  • Sat 12/2
    Boys Basketball
    Osbourn Park
    2:00 pm
    Lightridge Lightning
  • Sat 12/2
    Boys Basketball
    Colonial Forge
    2:45 pm
    Loudoun County Captains
  • Sat 12/2
    Boys Basketball
    Dominion Titans
    2:45 pm
    Meridian
  • Sat 12/2
    Girls Basketball
    Broad Run Spartans
    3:15 pm
    Langley
  • Sat 12/2
    Boys Basketball
    Yorktown
    4:00 pm
    Heritage Pride
  • Sat 12/2
    Girls Basketball
    Dominion Titans
    4:30 pm
    Justice
  • Sat 12/2
    Boys Basketball
    Riverside Rams
    5:15 pm
    Madison
  • Sat 12/2
    Girls Basketball
    Woodgrove Wolverines
    5:45 pm
    Tournament
  • Sat 12/2
    Boys Basketball
    Potomac Falls Panthers
    6:00 pm
    Tournament
  • Mon 12/4
    Girls Basketball
    Park View Patriots
    5:15 pm
    Calvary Temple
  • Mon 12/4
    Boys Basketball
    Potomac Falls Panthers
    6:00 pm
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
  • Mon 12/4
    Girls Basketball
    Loudoun County Captains
    6:00 pm
    North Stafford Wolverines
  • Mon 12/4
    Girls Basketball
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
    6:00 pm
    Potomac Falls Panthers
  • Mon 12/4
    Girls Basketball
    Thomas Jefferson Colonials
    6:00 pm
    John Champe Knights
  • Mon 12/4
    Boys Basketball
    Gainesville Cardinals
    7:00 pm
    Freedom Eagles
  • Mon 12/4
    Boys Basketball
    West Potomac
    7:15 pm
    Tuscarora Huskies
  • Mon 12/4
    Girls Basketball
    Tuscarora Huskies
    7:15 pm
    Riverside Rams
  • Tue 12/5
    Boys Basketball
    Potomac Falls Panthers
    6:00 pm
    Dominion Titans
  • Tue 12/5
    Girls Basketball
    Potomac Falls Panthers
    6:00 pm
    Dominion Titans
  • Tue 12/5
    Girls Basketball
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
    6:15 pm
    Briar Woods Falcons
  • Tue 12/5
    Boys Basketball
    Independence Tigers
    7:15 pm
    John Champe Knights
  • Tue 12/5
    Boys Basketball
    Brentsville Tigers
    7:15 pm
    Park View Patriots
  • Tue 12/5
    Boys Basketball
    Lightridge Lightning
    7:15 pm
    Rock Ridge Phoenix
  • Tue 12/5
    Girls Basketball
    John Champe Knights
    7:15 pm
    Independence Tigers
  • Tue 12/5
    Girls Basketball
    Rock Ridge Phoenix
    7:15 pm
    Lightridge Lightning
  • Tue 12/5
    Boys Basketball
    Riverside Rams
    8:15 pm
    Broad Run Spartans
  • Tue 12/5
    Girls Basketball
    Broad Run Spartans
    8:15 pm
    Riverside Rams
  • Wed 12/6
    Girls Basketball
    Freedom Eagles
    5:30 pm
    Gainesville Cardinals
  • Wed 12/6
    Girls Basketball
    Independence Tigers
    6:00 pm
    Thomas Jefferson Colonials
  • Wed 12/6
    Girls Basketball
    Park View Patriots
    6:00 pm
    J.R. Lewis Lancers
  • Wed 12/6
    Boys Basketball
    Stone Bridge Bulldogs
    7:00 pm
    Tuscarora Huskies
  • Wed 12/6
    Girls Basketball
    Tuscarora Huskies
    7:00 pm
    Stone Bridge Bulldogs
  • Thu 12/7
    Boys Basketball
    Rock Ridge Phoenix
    6:00 pm
    Potomac Falls Panthers
  • Thu 12/7
    Girls Basketball
    Potomac Falls Panthers
    6:00 pm
    Rock Ridge Phoenix
  • Thu 12/7
    Girls Basketball
    Tuscarora Huskies
    7:00 pm
    Lightridge Lightning
  • Thu 12/7
    Girls Basketball
    Battlefield
    7:15 pm
    Loudoun County Captains
    Loudoun County
    (, )
  • Thu 12/7
    Boys Basketball
    Heritage Pride
    7:30 pm
    Independence Tigers
  • Thu 12/7
    Girls Basketball
    Independence Tigers
    7:30 pm
    Heritage Pride
  • Fri 12/8
    Boys Basketball
    Manassas Park
    5:45 pm
    Park View Patriots
  • Fri 12/8
    Girls Basketball
    Manassas Park
    6:00 pm
    Park View Patriots
  • Fri 12/8
    Girls Basketball
    Osbourn Eagles
    6:00 pm
    Unity Reed Lions
  • Fri 12/8
    Boys Basketball
    Briar Woods Falcons
    6:15 pm
    Broad Run Spartans
  • Fri 12/8
    Girls Basketball
    Broad Run Spartans
    6:15 pm
    Briar Woods Falcons
  • Fri 12/8
    Boys Basketball
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
    7:00 pm
    Riverside Rams
  • Fri 12/8
    Girls Basketball
    Briar Woods Falcons
    7:00 pm
    Broad Run Spartans
  • Fri 12/8
    Girls Basketball
    Dominion Titans
    7:00 pm
    Stone Bridge Bulldogs
  • Fri 12/8
    Girls Basketball
    Riverside Rams
    7:00 pm
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
  • Fri 12/8
    Boys Basketball
    Stone Bridge Bulldogs
    7:15 pm
    Dominion Titans
  • Fri 12/8
    Girls Basketball
    Alexandria City
    7:15 pm
    John Champe Knights
  • Fri 12/8
    Girls Basketball
    Rock Ridge Phoenix
    7:15 pm
    Loudoun County Captains
    Loudoun County
    (, )
  • Fri 12/8
    Boys Basketball
    Freedom Eagles
    7:15 pm
    Osbourn Park Yellow Jackets
  • Fri 12/8
    Girls Basketball
    Osbourn Park Yellow Jackets
    7:15 pm
    Freedom Eagles
  • Fri 12/8
    Boys Basketball
    Gainesville Cardinals
    7:30 pm
    Patriot Pioneers
  • Fri 12/8
    Boys Basketball
    Osbourn Eagles
    7:30 pm
    Unity Reed Lions
  • Sat 12/9
    Boys Basketball
    Potomac Falls Panthers
    8:00 am
    North Stafford Wolverines
  • Sat 12/9
    Boys Basketball
    Huguenot Falcons
    5:00 pm
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
  • Mon 12/11
    Boys Basketball
    Trinity Meadow View
    6:00 pm
    Park View Patriots
  • Mon 12/11
    Boys Basketball
    John Champe Knights
    6:00 pm
    Potomac Falls Panthers
  • Mon 12/11
    Girls Basketball
    Potomac Falls Panthers
    6:00 pm
    John Champe Knights
  • Mon 12/11
    Boys Basketball
    Dominion Titans
    7:00 pm
    Liberty Eagles
  • Mon 12/11
    Boys Basketball
    Rock Ridge Phoenix
    7:00 pm
    Unity Reed
  • Mon 12/11
    Boys Basketball
    Independence Tigers
    7:15 pm
    Loudoun County Captains
    Loudoun County
    (, )
  • Mon 12/11
    Boys Basketball
    Lightridge Lightning
    7:15 pm
    Woodgrove Wolverines
  • Mon 12/11
    Girls Basketball
    Freedom Eagles
    7:15 pm
    Lightridge Lightning
  • Mon 12/11
    Girls Basketball
    Park View Patriots
    7:15 pm
    Rock Ridge Phoenix
  • Mon 12/11
    Girls Basketball
    Liberty Eagles
    7:30 pm
    Dominion Titans
  • Mon 12/11
    Girls Basketball
    Loudoun County Captains
    7:30 pm
    Independence Tigers
  • Mon 12/11
    Boys Basketball
    Yorktown
    8:15 pm
    Broad Run Spartans
  • Mon 12/11
    Girls Basketball
    Broad Run Spartans
    8:30 pm
    Yorktown
  • Tue 12/12
    Boys Basketball
    Loudoun County Captains
    6:15 pm
    Briar Woods Falcons
  • Tue 12/12
    Girls Basketball
    Briar Woods Falcons
    6:15 pm
    Loudoun County Captains
    Loudoun County
    (, )
  • Tue 12/12
    Girls Basketball
    Yorktown
    6:15 pm
    Potomac Falls Panthers
  • Tue 12/12
    Boys Basketball
    Heritage Pride
    7:00 pm
    Meridian
  • Tue 12/12
    Boys Basketball
    Broad Run Spartans
    7:00 pm
    Stone Bridge Bulldogs
  • Tue 12/12
    Girls Basketball
    Meridian
    7:00 pm
    Heritage Pride
  • Tue 12/12
    Girls Basketball
    Stone Bridge Bulldogs
    7:00 pm
    Broad Run Spartans
  • Tue 12/12
    Boys Basketball
    Unity Reed Lions
    7:00 pm
    Freedom Eagles
  • Tue 12/12
    Girls Basketball
    Patriot Pioneers
    7:00 pm
    Osbourn Eagles
  • Tue 12/12
    Girls Basketball
    Battlefield Bobcats
    7:00 pm
    Gainesville Cardinals
  • Tue 12/12
    Boys Basketball
    Park View Patriots
    7:15 pm
    Mountain View Wildcats
  • Tue 12/12
    Boys Basketball
    Riverside Rams
    7:15 pm
    Tuscarora Huskies
  • Tue 12/12
    Girls Basketball
    Tuscarora Huskies
    7:15 pm
    Millbrook Pioneers
  • Tue 12/12
    Girls Basketball
    Freedom Eagles
    7:15 pm
    Unity Reed Lions
  • Tue 12/12
    Girls Basketball
    John Champe Knights
    7:30 pm
    Gar-Field
  • Tue 12/12
    Boys Basketball
    Battlefield Bobcats
    7:30 pm
    Gainesville Cardinals
  • Tue 12/12
    Boys Basketball
    Patriot Pioneers
    7:30 pm
    Osbourn Eagles
  • Wed 12/13
    Boys Basketball
    Stone Bridge Bulldogs
    2:00 pm
    Rock Ridge Phoenix
  • Wed 12/13
    Girls Basketball
    John Champe Knights
    6:00 pm
    Mountain View Wildcats
  • Wed 12/13
    Girls Basketball
    Rock Ridge Phoenix
    7:00 pm
    Stone Bridge Bulldogs
  • Wed 12/13
    Boys Basketball
    Park View Patriots
    7:15 pm
    Unity Reed
  • Wed 12/13
    Girls Basketball
    Park View Patriots
    7:15 pm
    Unity Reed
  • Wed 12/13
    Boys Basketball
    Independence Tigers
    7:30 pm
    Dominion Titans
  • Wed 12/13
    Girls Basketball
    Dominion Titans
    7:30 pm
    Independence Tigers
  • Thu 12/14
    Boys Basketball
    Rock Ridge Phoenix
    3:00 pm
    Manassas Park
  • Thu 12/14
    Girls Basketball
    Independence Tigers
    5:30 pm
    Mountain View Christian
  • Thu 12/14
    Girls Basketball
    Briar Woods Falcons
    6:15 pm
    Tuscarora Huskies
  • Thu 12/14
    Boys Basketball
    Tuscarora Huskies
    7:15 pm
    Briar Woods Falcons
  • Thu 12/14
    Boys Basketball
    Woodgrove Wolverines
    7:15 pm
    Riverside Rams
  • Thu 12/14
    Girls Basketball
    Riverside Rams
    7:15 pm
    Woodgrove Wolverines
  • Fri 12/15
    Girls Basketball
    Briar Woods Falcons
    5:00 pm
    Tournament
  • Fri 12/15
    Girls Basketball
    John Champe Knights
    5:30 pm
    Lightridge Lightning
  • Fri 12/15
    Girls Basketball
    Heritage Pride
    6:00 pm
    Potomac Falls Panthers
  • Fri 12/15
    Girls Basketball
    Independence Tigers
    6:00 pm
    Park View Patriots
  • Fri 12/15
    Girls Basketball
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
    7:00 pm
    Loudoun County Captains
    Loudoun County
    (, )
  • Fri 12/15
    Girls Basketball
    Osbourn Park Yellow Jackets
    7:00 pm
    Battlefield Bobcats
  • Fri 12/15
    Girls Basketball
    Osbourn Eagles
    7:00 pm
    Gainesville Cardinals
  • Fri 12/15
    Boys Basketball
    Broad Run Spartans
    7:15 pm
    Dominion Titans
  • Fri 12/15
    Boys Basketball
    Potomac Falls Panthers
    7:15 pm
    Heritage Pride
  • Fri 12/15
    Boys Basketball
    John Champe Knights
    7:15 pm
    Lightridge Lightning
  • Fri 12/15
    Boys Basketball
    Loudoun County Captains
    7:15 pm
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
  • Fri 12/15
    Girls Basketball
    Dominion Titans
    7:15 pm
    Broad Run Spartans
  • Fri 12/15
    Girls Basketball
    Lightridge Lightning
    7:15 pm
    John Champe Knights
  • Fri 12/15
    Boys Basketball
    Freedom Eagles
    7:15 pm
    Patriot Pioneers
  • Fri 12/15
    Girls Basketball
    Patriot Pioneers
    7:15 pm
    Freedom Eagles
  • Fri 12/15
    Boys Basketball
    Osbourn Eagles
    7:30 pm
    Gainesville Cardinals
  • Fri 12/15
    Boys Basketball
    Osbourn Park Yellow Jackets
    7:30 pm
    Battlefield Bobcats
  • Sat 12/16
    Boys Basketball
    Tuscarora Huskies
    12:00 am
    Potomac Senior
  • Sat 12/16
    Boys Basketball
    Seton
    1:00 pm
    Rock Ridge Phoenix
  • Sat 12/16
    Boys Basketball
    John Champe Knights
    7:30 pm
    Harrisonburg Blue Streaks
  • Sat 12/16
    Boys Basketball
    Woodgrove Wolverines
    8:00 pm
    Washington
  • Mon 12/18
    Boys Basketball
    Lightridge Lightning
    5:45 pm
    Potomac Senior
  • Mon 12/18
    Girls Basketball
    Centreville
    6:15 pm
    Potomac Falls Panthers
  • Mon 12/18
    Girls Basketball
    Gainesville Cardinals
    6:30 pm
    Patriot Pioneers
  • Mon 12/18
    Boys Basketball
    Woodgrove Wolverines
    7:15 pm
    Heritage Pride
  • Mon 12/18
    Boys Basketball
    John Champe Knights
    7:15 pm
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
  • Mon 12/18
    Boys Basketball
    Dominion Titans
    7:15 pm
    Riverside Rams
  • Mon 12/18
    Girls Basketball
    Heritage Pride
    7:15 pm
    Woodgrove Wolverines
  • Mon 12/18
    Girls Basketball
    Park View Patriots
    7:15 pm
    Warren County
  • Mon 12/18
    Girls Basketball
    Riverside Rams
    7:15 pm
    Dominion Titans
  • Mon 12/18
    Boys Basketball
    Independence Tigers
    8:00 pm
    Gainesville Cardinals
  • Mon 12/18
    Boys Basketball
    Lightridge Lightning
    8:15 pm
    Broad Run Spartans
  • Mon 12/18
    Girls Basketball
    Broad Run Spartans
    8:15 pm
    Lightridge Lightning
  • Tue 12/19
    Boys Basketball
    Heritage Pride
    6:15 pm
    Briar Woods Falcons
  • Tue 12/19
    Girls Basketball
    Briar Woods Falcons
    6:15 pm
    Heritage Pride
  • Tue 12/19
    Girls Basketball
    Osbourn Park Yellow Jackets
    6:15 pm
    Unity Reed Lions
  • Tue 12/19
    Boys Basketball
    Stone Bridge Bulldogs
    7:00 pm
    Loudoun County Captains
    Loudoun County
    (, )
  • Tue 12/19
    Girls Basketball
    Loudoun County Captains
    7:00 pm
    Stone Bridge Bulldogs
  • Tue 12/19
    Girls Basketball
    Battlefield Bobcats
    7:00 pm
    Osbourn Eagles
  • Tue 12/19
    Boys Basketball
    Freedom Eagles
    7:15 pm
    Independence Tigers
  • Tue 12/19
    Boys Basketball
    Warren County
    7:15 pm
    Park View Patriots
  • Tue 12/19
    Girls Basketball
    Independence Tigers
    7:30 pm
    Freedom Eagles
  • Tue 12/19
    Boys Basketball
    Battlefield Bobcats
    7:30 pm
    Osbourn Eagles
  • Tue 12/19
    Boys Basketball
    Unity Reed Lions
    7:30 pm
    Osbourn Park Yellow Jackets
  • Wed 12/20
    Girls Basketball
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
    6:00 pm
    Woodgrove Wolverines
  • Wed 12/20
    Boys Basketball
    John Champe Knights
    6:15 pm
    Freedom Eagles
  • Wed 12/20
    Girls Basketball
    Rock Ridge Phoenix
    6:30 pm
    Park View Patriots
  • Wed 12/20
    Boys Basketball
    Riverside Rams
    7:00 pm
    Brooke Point Blackhawks
  • Wed 12/20
    Girls Basketball
    Brooke Point Blackhawks
    7:00 pm
    Riverside Rams
  • Wed 12/20
    Girls Basketball
    John Champe Knights
    7:15 pm
    Freedom Eagles
  • Wed 12/20
    Boys Basketball
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
    7:30 pm
    Woodgrove Wolverines
  • Thu 12/21
    Girls Basketball
    Lightridge Lightning
    12:00 am
    Tournament
  • Thu 12/21
    Girls Basketball
    Oakton
    7:15 pm
    Dominion Titans
  • Fri 12/22
    Girls Basketball
    Lightridge Lightning
    12:00 am
    Tournament
  • Fri 12/22
    Boys Basketball
    Handley Judges
    7:15 pm
    Lightridge Lightning
  • Sat 12/23
    Boys Basketball
    John Champe Knights
    12:00 am
    Bethel Christian
  • Sat 12/23
    Girls Basketball
    Lightridge Lightning
    12:00 am
    Tournament
  • Wed 12/27
    Boys Basketball
    Riverside Rams
    12:00 am
    Tournament
  • Wed 12/27
    Girls Basketball
    Riverside Rams
    12:00 am
    Tournament
  • Wed 12/27
    Girls Basketball
    Woodgrove Wolverines
    12:00 am
    Tournament
  • Wed 12/27
    Boys Basketball
    Warren County
    4:15 pm
    Briar Woods Falcons
  • Thu 12/28
    Boys Basketball
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
    12:00 am
    Tournament
  • Thu 12/28
    Boys Basketball
    Riverside Rams
    12:00 am
    Tournament
  • Thu 12/28
    Boys Basketball
    Independence Tigers
    12:00 am
    Tournament
  • Thu 12/28
    Boys Basketball
    John Champe Knights
    12:00 am
    Tournament
  • Thu 12/28
    Boys Basketball
    Tournament
    12:00 am
    Loudoun County Captains
  • Thu 12/28
    Girls Basketball
    Briar Woods Falcons
    12:00 am
    Tournament
  • Thu 12/28
    Girls Basketball
    Freedom Eagles
    12:00 am
    Tournament
  • Thu 12/28
    Girls Basketball
    Riverside Rams
    12:00 am
    Tournament
  • Thu 12/28
    Girls Basketball
    Tournament
    12:00 am
    Lightridge Lightning
  • Thu 12/28
    Girls Basketball
    Woodgrove Wolverines
    12:00 am
    Tournament
  • Thu 12/28
    Boys Basketball
    Freedom-Woodbridge
    2:30 pm
    Park View Patriots
  • Thu 12/28
    Boys Basketball
    Park View Patriots
    2:30 pm
    Freedom Eagles
  • Fri 12/29
    Boys Basketball
    Tournament
    12:00 am
    Briar Woods Falcons
  • Fri 12/29
    Boys Basketball
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
    12:00 am
    Tournament
  • Fri 12/29
    Boys Basketball
    Freedom Eagles
    12:00 am
    Tournament
  • Fri 12/29
    Boys Basketball
    Park View Patriots
    12:00 am
    Tournament
  • Fri 12/29
    Boys Basketball
    Riverside Rams
    12:00 am
    Tournament
  • Fri 12/29
    Boys Basketball
    Independence Tigers
    12:00 am
    Tournament
  • Fri 12/29
    Boys Basketball
    John Champe Knights
    12:00 am
    Tournament
  • Fri 12/29
    Boys Basketball
    Tournament
    12:00 am
    Loudoun County Captains
  • Fri 12/29
    Girls Basketball
    Freedom Eagles
    12:00 am
    Tournament
  • Fri 12/29
    Girls Basketball
    Riverside Rams
    12:00 am
    Tournament
  • Fri 12/29
    Girls Basketball
    Tournament
    12:00 am
    Lightridge Lightning
  • Fri 12/29
    Girls Basketball
    Woodgrove Wolverines
    12:00 am
    Tournament
  • Sat 12/30
    Boys Basketball
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
    12:00 am
    Tournament
  • Sat 12/30
    Boys Basketball
    Freedom Eagles
    12:00 am
    Tournament
  • Sat 12/30
    Boys Basketball
    Park View Patriots
    12:00 am
    Tournament
  • Sat 12/30
    Boys Basketball
    Independence Tigers
    12:00 am
    Tournament
  • Sat 12/30
    Boys Basketball
    John Champe Knights
    12:00 am
    Tournament
  • Sat 12/30
    Boys Basketball
    Tournament
    12:00 am
    Loudoun County Captains
  • Sat 12/30
    Girls Basketball
    Freedom Eagles
    12:00 am
    Tournament
  • Sat 12/30
    Girls Basketball
    Tournament
    12:00 am
    Lightridge Lightning
  • Tue 1/2
    Girls Basketball
    Unity Reed Lions
    6:00 pm
    Gainesville Cardinals
  • Tue 1/2
    Boys Basketball
    Briar Woods Falcons
    6:15 pm
    Rock Ridge Phoenix
  • Tue 1/2
    Girls Basketball
    Rock Ridge Phoenix
    6:15 pm
    Briar Woods Falcons
  • Tue 1/2
    Boys Basketball
    Tuscarora Huskies
    7:00 pm
    Freedom Eagles
  • Tue 1/2
    Boys Basketball
    Heritage Pride
    7:00 pm
    Stone Bridge Bulldogs
  • Tue 1/2
    Girls Basketball
    Stone Bridge Bulldogs
    7:00 pm
    Heritage Pride
  • Tue 1/2
    Girls Basketball
    Osbourn Park Yellow Jackets
    7:00 pm
    Osbourn Eagles
  • Tue 1/2
    Boys Basketball
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
    7:15 pm
    Lightridge Lightning
  • Tue 1/2
    Girls Basketball
    Freedom Eagles
    7:15 pm
    Tournament
  • Tue 1/2
    Girls Basketball
    Freedom Eagles
    7:15 pm
    Tuscarora Huskies
  • Tue 1/2
    Girls Basketball
    Lightridge Lightning
    7:15 pm
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
  • Tue 1/2
    Boys Basketball
    Woodgrove Wolverines
    7:30 pm
    Independence Tigers
  • Tue 1/2
    Boys Basketball
    Osbourn Park Yellow Jackets
    7:30 pm
    Osbourn Eagles
  • Tue 1/2
    Boys Basketball
    Unity Reed Lions
    7:30 pm
    Gainesville Cardinals
  • Wed 1/3
    Boys Basketball
    Potomac Falls Panthers
    6:00 pm
    Park View Patriots
  • Wed 1/3
    Girls Basketball
    Park View Patriots
    6:00 pm
    Potomac Falls Panthers
  • Wed 1/3
    Boys Basketball
    Woodgrove Wolverines
    7:15 pm
    Dominion Titans
  • Wed 1/3
    Boys Basketball
    Riverside Rams
    7:15 pm
    Heritage Pride
  • Wed 1/3
    Boys Basketball
    Loudoun County Captains
    7:15 pm
    Tuscarora Huskies
  • Wed 1/3
    Girls Basketball
    Heritage Pride
    7:15 pm
    Riverside Rams
  • Wed 1/3
    Girls Basketball
    Tuscarora Huskies
    7:15 pm
    Loudoun County Captains
    Loudoun County
    (, )
  • Wed 1/3
    Boys Basketball
    Madison
    7:30 pm
    Independence Tigers
  • Wed 1/3
    Girls Basketball
    Independence Tigers
    7:30 pm
    Broad Run Spartans
  • Thu 1/4
    Girls Basketball
    Woodgrove Wolverines
    6:15 pm
    Briar Woods Falcons
  • Thu 1/4
    Girls Basketball
    Osbourn
    6:30 pm
    Park View Patriots
  • Thu 1/4
    Boys Basketball
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
    7:00 pm
    Stone Bridge Bulldogs
  • Thu 1/4
    Girls Basketball
    Stone Bridge Bulldogs
    7:00 pm
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
  • Thu 1/4
    Girls Basketball
    Patriot Pioneers
    7:00 pm
    Battlefield Bobcats
  • Thu 1/4
    Boys Basketball
    Briar Woods Falcons
    7:15 pm
    Woodgrove Wolverines
  • Thu 1/4
    Boys Basketball
    Loudoun County Captains
    7:15 pm
    Lightridge Lightning
  • Thu 1/4
    Girls Basketball
    Lightridge Lightning
    7:15 pm
    Loudoun County Captains
    Loudoun County
    (, )
  • Thu 1/4
    Boys Basketball
    Patriot Pioneers
    7:30 pm
    Battlefield Bobcats
  • Fri 1/5
    Girls Basketball
    Dominion Titans
    6:00 pm
    Potomac Falls Panthers
  • Fri 1/5
    Girls Basketball
    Patriot Pioneers
    6:00 pm
    Unity Reed Lions
  • Fri 1/5
    Boys Basketball
    Patriot Pioneers
    7:00 pm
    Unity Reed Lions
  • Fri 1/5
    Girls Basketball
    Gainesville Cardinals
    7:00 pm
    Osbourn Park Yellow Jackets
  • Fri 1/5
    Boys Basketball
    John Champe Knights
    7:15 pm
    Heritage Pride
  • Fri 1/5
    Boys Basketball
    Heritage Pride
    7:15 pm
    John Champe Knights
  • Fri 1/5
    Boys Basketball
    Independence Tigers
    7:15 pm
    Tuscarora Huskies
  • Fri 1/5
    Girls Basketball
    Heritage Pride
    7:15 pm
    John Champe Knights
  • Fri 1/5
    Girls Basketball
    John Champe Knights
    7:15 pm
    Heritage Pride
  • Fri 1/5
    Girls Basketball
    Tuscarora Huskies
    7:15 pm
    Independence Tigers
  • Fri 1/5
    Boys Basketball
    Freedom Eagles
    7:15 pm
    Battlefield Bobcats
  • Fri 1/5
    Girls Basketball
    Battlefield Bobcats
    7:15 pm
    Freedom Eagles
  • Fri 1/5
    Boys Basketball
    Dominion Titans
    7:30 pm
    Potomac Falls Panthers
  • Fri 1/5
    Boys Basketball
    Gainesville Cardinals
    7:30 pm
    Osbourn Park Yellow Jackets
  • Fri 1/5
    Boys Basketball
    Broad Run Spartans
    8:15 pm
    Rock Ridge Phoenix
  • Fri 1/5
    Girls Basketball
    Rock Ridge Phoenix
    8:15 pm
    Broad Run Spartans
  • Mon 1/8
    Boys Basketball
    Riverside Rams
    6:15 pm
    Briar Woods Falcons
  • Mon 1/8
    Girls Basketball
    Briar Woods Falcons
    6:15 pm
    Riverside Rams
  • Mon 1/8
    Girls Basketball
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
    7:00 pm
    John Champe Knights
  • Mon 1/8
    Boys Basketball
    Stone Bridge Bulldogs
    7:15 pm
    Lightridge Lightning
  • Mon 1/8
    Girls Basketball
    Lightridge Lightning
    7:15 pm
    Stone Bridge Bulldogs
  • Mon 1/8
    Boys Basketball
    Independence Tigers
    7:30 pm
    Potomac Falls Panthers
  • Mon 1/8
    Girls Basketball
    Potomac Falls Panthers
    7:30 pm
    Independence Tigers
  • Tue 1/9
    Boys Basketball
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
    7:00 pm
    Rock Ridge Phoenix
  • Tue 1/9
    Girls Basketball
    Rock Ridge Phoenix
    7:00 pm
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
  • Tue 1/9
    Girls Basketball
    Freedom Eagles
    7:00 pm
    Osbourn Eagles
  • Tue 1/9
    Girls Basketball
    Battlefield Bobcats
    7:00 pm
    Unity Reed Lions
  • Tue 1/9
    Girls Basketball
    Patriot Pioneers
    7:00 pm
    Osbourn Park Yellow Jackets
  • Tue 1/9
    Boys Basketball
    Dominion Titans
    7:15 pm
    Heritage Pride
  • Tue 1/9
    Boys Basketball
    Loudoun County Captains
    7:15 pm
    Woodgrove Wolverines
  • Tue 1/9
    Boys Basketball
    Louisa County Lions
    7:15 pm
    Woodgrove Wolverines
  • Tue 1/9
    Girls Basketball
    Heritage Pride
    7:15 pm
    Dominion Titans
  • Tue 1/9
    Girls Basketball
    Woodgrove Wolverines
    7:15 pm
    Loudoun County Captains
    Loudoun County
    (, )
  • Tue 1/9
    Boys Basketball
    Freedom Eagles
    7:15 pm
    Osbourn Eagles
  • Tue 1/9
    Boys Basketball
    Patriot Pioneers
    7:30 pm
    Osbourn Park Yellow Jackets
  • Tue 1/9
    Boys Basketball
    Battlefield Bobcats
    7:30 pm
    Unity Reed Lions
  • Tue 1/9
    Boys Basketball
    Broad Run Spartans
    8:15 pm
    Park View Patriots
  • Tue 1/9
    Girls Basketball
    Park View Patriots
    8:15 pm
    Broad Run Spartans
  • Wed 1/10
    Boys Basketball
    Broad Run Spartans
    6:00 pm
    Potomac Falls Panthers
  • Wed 1/10
    Girls Basketball
    Potomac Falls Panthers
    6:00 pm
    Broad Run Spartans
  • Wed 1/10
    Girls Basketball
    Gar-Field
    6:30 pm
    Park View Patriots
  • Wed 1/10
    Boys Basketball
    Park View Patriots
    7:15 pm
    Gar-Field
  • Wed 1/10
    Boys Basketball
    Tuscarora Huskies
    7:15 pm
    John Champe Knights
  • Wed 1/10
    Girls Basketball
    John Champe Knights
    7:15 pm
    Tuscarora Huskies
  • Thu 1/11
    Boys Basketball
    Briar Woods Falcons
    7:00 pm
    Stone Bridge Bulldogs
  • Thu 1/11
    Boys Basketball
    Manassas Park
    7:00 pm
    Rock Ridge Phoenix
  • Thu 1/11
    Girls Basketball
    Stone Bridge Bulldogs
    7:00 pm
    Briar Woods Falcons
  • Thu 1/11
    Boys Basketball
    Lightridge Lightning
    7:30 pm
    Independence Tigers
  • Thu 1/11
    Girls Basketball
    Independence Tigers
    7:30 pm
    Lightridge Lightning
  • Fri 1/12
    Boys Basketball
    Potomac Falls Panthers
    6:00 pm
    Riverside Rams
  • Fri 1/12
    Girls Basketball
    Riverside Rams
    6:00 pm
    Potomac Falls Panthers
  • Fri 1/12
    Girls Basketball
    Unity Reed Lions
    6:00 pm
    Osbourn Eagles
  • Fri 1/12
    Boys Basketball
    Briar Woods Falcons
    6:30 pm
    James Wood Colonels
  • Fri 1/12
    Girls Basketball
    John Champe Knights
    6:30 pm
    Park View Patriots
  • Fri 1/12
    Girls Basketball
    Handley Judges
    7:00 pm
    Rock Ridge Phoenix
  • Fri 1/12
    Boys Basketball
    Osbourn Park Yellow Jackets
    7:00 pm
    Freedom Eagles
  • Fri 1/12
    Girls Basketball
    Freedom Eagles
    7:00 pm
    Osbourn Park Yellow Jackets
  • Fri 1/12
    Girls Basketball
    Patriot Pioneers
    7:00 pm
    Gainesville Cardinals
  • Fri 1/12
    Boys Basketball
    Tuscarora Huskies
    7:15 pm
    Dominion Titans
  • Fri 1/12
    Boys Basketball
    Park View Patriots
    7:15 pm
    John Champe Knights
  • Fri 1/12
    Boys Basketball
    Heritage Pride
    7:15 pm
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
  • Fri 1/12
    Boys Basketball
    Rock Ridge Phoenix
    7:15 pm
    Woodgrove Wolverines
  • Fri 1/12
    Girls Basketball
    Dominion Titans
    7:15 pm
    Tuscarora Huskies
  • Fri 1/12
    Girls Basketball
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
    7:15 pm
    Heritage Pride
  • Fri 1/12
    Boys Basketball
    Unity Reed Lions
    7:30 pm
    Osbourn Eagles
  • Fri 1/12
    Boys Basketball
    Patriot Pioneers
    7:30 pm
    Gainesville Cardinals
  • Fri 1/12
    Boys Basketball
    Loudoun County Captains
    8:15 pm
    Broad Run Spartans
  • Fri 1/12
    Girls Basketball
    Broad Run Spartans
    8:15 pm
    Loudoun County Captains
    Loudoun County
    (, )
  • Tue 1/16
    Girls Basketball
    Unity Reed Lions
    5:45 pm
    Freedom Eagles
  • Tue 1/16
    Girls Basketball
    Broad Run Spartans
    7:00 pm
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
  • Tue 1/16
    Girls Basketball
    Osbourn Eagles
    7:00 pm
    Patriot Pioneers
  • Tue 1/16
    Girls Basketball
    Gainesville Cardinals
    7:00 pm
    Battlefield Bobcats
  • Tue 1/16
    Boys Basketball
    Woodgrove Wolverines
    7:15 pm
    John Champe Knights
  • Tue 1/16
    Boys Basketball
    Park View Patriots
    7:15 pm
    Loudoun County Captains
    Loudoun County
    (, )
  • Tue 1/16
    Boys Basketball
    Dominion Titans
    7:15 pm
    Rock Ridge Phoenix
  • Tue 1/16
    Boys Basketball
    Heritage Pride
    7:15 pm
    Tuscarora Huskies
  • Tue 1/16
    Girls Basketball
    John Champe Knights
    7:15 pm
    Woodgrove Wolverines
  • Tue 1/16
    Girls Basketball
    Loudoun County Captains
    7:15 pm
    Park View Patriots
  • Tue 1/16
    Girls Basketball
    Rock Ridge Phoenix
    7:15 pm
    Dominion Titans
  • Tue 1/16
    Girls Basketball
    Tuscarora Huskies
    7:15 pm
    Heritage Pride
  • Tue 1/16
    Boys Basketball
    Freedom Eagles
    7:15 pm
    Unity Reed Lions
  • Tue 1/16
    Boys Basketball
    Osbourn Eagles
    7:30 pm
    Patriot Pioneers
  • Tue 1/16
    Boys Basketball
    Gainesville Cardinals
    7:30 pm
    Battlefield Bobcats
  • Tue 1/16
    Boys Basketball
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
    8:15 pm
    Broad Run Spartans
  • Wed 1/17
    Boys Basketball
    Potomac Falls Panthers
    6:15 pm
    Briar Woods Falcons
  • Wed 1/17
    Girls Basketball
    Briar Woods Falcons
    6:15 pm
    Potomac Falls Panthers
  • Wed 1/17
    Boys Basketball
    Riverside Rams
    7:15 pm
    Lightridge Lightning
  • Wed 1/17
    Girls Basketball
    Lightridge Lightning
    7:15 pm
    Riverside Rams
  • Wed 1/17
    Boys Basketball
    Independence Tigers
    7:30 pm
    Stone Bridge Bulldogs
  • Wed 1/17
    Girls Basketball
    Stone Bridge Bulldogs
    7:30 pm
    Independence Tigers
  • Thu 1/18
    Boys Basketball
    Rock Ridge Phoenix
    7:15 pm
    Heritage Pride
  • Thu 1/18
    Boys Basketball
    Woodgrove Wolverines
    7:15 pm
    Park View Patriots
  • Thu 1/18
    Boys Basketball
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
    7:15 pm
    Tuscarora Huskies
  • Thu 1/18
    Boys Basketball
    Dominion Titans
    7:15 pm
    Loudoun County Captains
    Loudoun County
    (, )
  • Thu 1/18
    Girls Basketball
    Heritage Pride
    7:15 pm
    Rock Ridge Phoenix
  • Thu 1/18
    Girls Basketball
    Park View Patriots
    7:15 pm
    Woodgrove Wolverines
  • Thu 1/18
    Girls Basketball
    Tuscarora Huskies
    7:15 pm
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
  • Thu 1/18
    Girls Basketball
    Loudoun County Captains
    7:15 pm
    Dominion Titans
  • Thu 1/18
    Boys Basketball
    John Champe Knights
    8:15 pm
    Broad Run Spartans
  • Thu 1/18
    Girls Basketball
    Broad Run Spartans
    8:15 pm
    John Champe Knights
  • Fri 1/19
    Boys Basketball
    Potomac Falls Panthers
    6:00 pm
    Stone Bridge Bulldogs
  • Fri 1/19
    Boys Basketball
    Briar Woods Falcons
    6:15 pm
    Lightridge Lightning
  • Fri 1/19
    Girls Basketball
    Stone Bridge Bulldogs
    7:00 pm
    Potomac Falls Panthers
  • Fri 1/19
    Boys Basketball
    Patriot Pioneers
    7:00 pm
    Freedom Eagles
  • Fri 1/19
    Girls Basketball
    Battlefield Bobcats
    7:00 pm
    Osbourn Park Yellow Jackets
  • Fri 1/19
    Girls Basketball
    Freedom Eagles
    7:00 pm
    Patriot Pioneers
  • Fri 1/19
    Girls Basketball
    Gainesville Cardinals
    7:00 pm
    Osbourn Eagles
  • Fri 1/19
    Girls Basketball
    Lightridge Lightning
    7:15 pm
    Briar Woods Falcons
  • Fri 1/19
    Boys Basketball
    Riverside Rams
    7:30 pm
    Independence Tigers
  • Fri 1/19
    Girls Basketball
    Independence Tigers
    7:30 pm
    Riverside Rams
  • Fri 1/19
    Boys Basketball
    Gainesville Cardinals
    7:30 pm
    Osbourn Eagles
  • Fri 1/19
    Boys Basketball
    Battlefield Bobcats
    7:30 pm
    Osbourn Park Yellow Jackets
  • Mon 1/22
    Girls Basketball
    Trinity Meadow View
    6:30 pm
    Park View Patriots
  • Mon 1/22
    Boys Basketball
    Stone Bridge Bulldogs
    7:00 pm
    Riverside Rams
  • Mon 1/22
    Girls Basketball
    Riverside Rams
    7:00 pm
    Stone Bridge Bulldogs
  • Mon 1/22
    Boys Basketball
    Lightridge Lightning
    7:15 pm
    Potomac Falls Panthers
  • Mon 1/22
    Boys Basketball
    Unity Reed
    7:15 pm
    Park View Patriots
  • Mon 1/22
    Girls Basketball
    Potomac Falls Panthers
    7:15 pm
    Lightridge Lightning
  • Mon 1/22
    Boys Basketball
    Independence Tigers
    7:30 pm
    Briar Woods Falcons
  • Mon 1/22
    Girls Basketball
    Briar Woods Falcons
    7:30 pm
    Independence Tigers
  • Tue 1/23
    Girls Basketball
    Unity Reed Lions
    6:15 pm
    Osbourn Park Yellow Jackets
  • Tue 1/23
    Girls Basketball
    Osbourn Eagles
    7:00 pm
    Battlefield Bobcats
  • Tue 1/23
    Boys Basketball
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
    7:15 pm
    Dominion Titans
  • Tue 1/23
    Boys Basketball
    John Champe Knights
    7:15 pm
    Loudoun County Captains
    Loudoun County
    (, )
  • Tue 1/23
    Boys Basketball
    Tuscarora Huskies
    7:15 pm
    Rock Ridge Phoenix
  • Tue 1/23
    Boys Basketball
    Heritage Pride
    7:15 pm
    Park View Patriots
  • Tue 1/23
    Girls Basketball
    Dominion Titans
    7:15 pm
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
  • Tue 1/23
    Girls Basketball
    Loudoun County Captains
    7:15 pm
    John Champe Knights
  • Tue 1/23
    Girls Basketball
    Rock Ridge Phoenix
    7:15 pm
    Tuscarora Huskies
  • Tue 1/23
    Boys Basketball
    Freedom Eagles
    7:15 pm
    Gainesville Cardinals
  • Tue 1/23
    Girls Basketball
    Gainesville Cardinals
    7:15 pm
    Freedom Eagles
  • Tue 1/23
    Boys Basketball
    Osbourn Park Yellow Jackets
    7:30 pm
    Unity Reed Lions
  • Tue 1/23
    Boys Basketball
    Osbourn Eagles
    7:30 pm
    Battlefield Bobcats
  • Tue 1/23
    Boys Basketball
    Broad Run Spartans
    8:15 pm
    Woodgrove Wolverines
  • Tue 1/23
    Girls Basketball
    Woodgrove Wolverines
    8:15 pm
    Broad Run Spartans
  • Wed 1/24
    Boys Basketball
    Dominion Titans
    7:15 pm
    John Champe Knights
  • Wed 1/24
    Boys Basketball
    Loudoun County Captains
    7:15 pm
    Rock Ridge Phoenix
  • Wed 1/24
    Boys Basketball
    Woodgrove Wolverines
    7:15 pm
    Tuscarora Huskies
  • Wed 1/24
    Boys Basketball
    Tuscarora Huskies
    7:15 pm
    Woodgrove Wolverines
  • Wed 1/24
    Girls Basketball
    Heritage Pride
    7:15 pm
    Broad Run Spartans
  • Wed 1/24
    Girls Basketball
    John Champe Knights
    7:15 pm
    Dominion Titans
  • Wed 1/24
    Girls Basketball
    Rock Ridge Phoenix
    7:15 pm
    Loudoun County Captains
    Loudoun County
    (, )
  • Wed 1/24
    Girls Basketball
    Tuscarora Huskies
    7:15 pm
    Woodgrove Wolverines
  • Wed 1/24
    Girls Basketball
    Woodgrove Wolverines
    7:15 pm
    Tuscarora Huskies
  • Wed 1/24
    Boys Basketball
    Broad Run Spartans
    8:15 pm
    Heritage Pride
  • Thu 1/25
    Boys Basketball
    Briar Woods Falcons
    6:15 pm
    Riverside Rams
  • Thu 1/25
    Girls Basketball
    Riverside Rams
    6:15 pm
    Briar Woods Falcons
  • Thu 1/25
    Boys Basketball
    Lightridge Lightning
    7:15 pm
    Stone Bridge Bulldogs
  • Thu 1/25
    Girls Basketball
    Stone Bridge Bulldogs
    7:15 pm
    Lightridge Lightning
  • Thu 1/25
    Boys Basketball
    Potomac Falls Panthers
    7:30 pm
    Independence Tigers
  • Thu 1/25
    Boys Basketball
    Freedom Eagles
    7:30 pm
    North Stafford Wolverines
  • Thu 1/25
    Girls Basketball
    Independence Tigers
    7:30 pm
    Potomac Falls Panthers
  • Fri 1/26
    Boys Basketball
    Rock Ridge Phoenix
    7:00 pm
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
  • Fri 1/26
    Girls Basketball
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
    7:00 pm
    Rock Ridge Phoenix
  • Fri 1/26
    Girls Basketball
    Gainesville Cardinals
    7:00 pm
    Unity Reed Lions
  • Fri 1/26
    Girls Basketball
    Battlefield Bobcats
    7:00 pm
    Patriot Pioneers
  • Fri 1/26
    Girls Basketball
    Osbourn Eagles
    7:00 pm
    Osbourn Park Yellow Jackets
  • Fri 1/26
    Boys Basketball
    Heritage Pride
    7:15 pm
    Dominion Titans
  • Fri 1/26
    Boys Basketball
    Loudoun County Captains
    7:15 pm
    Park View Patriots
  • Fri 1/26
    Boys Basketball
    John Champe Knights
    7:15 pm
    Woodgrove Wolverines
  • Fri 1/26
    Girls Basketball
    Dominion Titans
    7:15 pm
    Heritage Pride
  • Fri 1/26
    Girls Basketball
    Park View Patriots
    7:15 pm
    Loudoun County Captains
    Loudoun County
    (, )
  • Fri 1/26
    Girls Basketball
    Woodgrove Wolverines
    7:15 pm
    John Champe Knights
  • Fri 1/26
    Girls Basketball
    Broad Run Spartans
    7:15 pm
    Tuscarora Huskies
  • Fri 1/26
    Boys Basketball
    Osbourn Eagles
    7:30 pm
    Osbourn Park Yellow Jackets
  • Fri 1/26
    Boys Basketball
    Gainesville Cardinals
    7:30 pm
    Unity Reed Lions
  • Fri 1/26
    Boys Basketball
    Battlefield Bobcats
    7:30 pm
    Patriot Pioneers
  • Fri 1/26
    Boys Basketball
    Tuscarora Huskies
    8:15 pm
    Broad Run Spartans
  • Sat 1/27
    Girls Basketball
    Briar Woods Falcons
    7:30 pm
    Highland Springs Springers
  • Mon 1/29
    Girls Basketball
    Broad Run Spartans
    6:30 pm
    Park View Patriots
  • Mon 1/29
    Boys Basketball
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
    7:15 pm
    Heritage Pride
  • Mon 1/29
    Boys Basketball
    Woodgrove Wolverines
    7:15 pm
    Loudoun County Captains
    Loudoun County
    (, )
  • Mon 1/29
    Boys Basketball
    Dominion Titans
    7:15 pm
    Tuscarora Huskies
  • Mon 1/29
    Boys Basketball
    Rock Ridge Phoenix
    7:15 pm
    John Champe Knights
  • Mon 1/29
    Girls Basketball
    Heritage Pride
    7:15 pm
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
  • Mon 1/29
    Girls Basketball
    Loudoun County Captains
    7:15 pm
    Woodgrove Wolverines
  • Mon 1/29
    Girls Basketball
    Tuscarora Huskies
    7:15 pm
    Dominion Titans
  • Mon 1/29
    Girls Basketball
    John Champe Knights
    7:15 pm
    Rock Ridge Phoenix
  • Mon 1/29
    Boys Basketball
    Park View Patriots
    8:15 pm
    Broad Run Spartans
  • Tue 1/30
    Boys Basketball
    Riverside Rams
    6:00 pm
    Potomac Falls Panthers
  • Tue 1/30
    Girls Basketball
    Potomac Falls Panthers
    6:00 pm
    Riverside Rams
  • Tue 1/30
    Girls Basketball
    Unity Reed Lions
    6:00 pm
    Patriot Pioneers
  • Tue 1/30
    Boys Basketball
    Stone Bridge Bulldogs
    7:00 pm
    Briar Woods Falcons
  • Tue 1/30
    Girls Basketball
    Briar Woods Falcons
    7:00 pm
    Stone Bridge Bulldogs
  • Tue 1/30
    Girls Basketball
    Rock Ridge Phoenix
    7:00 pm
    Osbourn
  • Tue 1/30
    Boys Basketball
    Battlefield Bobcats
    7:00 pm
    Freedom Eagles
  • Tue 1/30
    Boys Basketball
    Unity Reed Lions
    7:00 pm
    Patriot Pioneers
  • Tue 1/30
    Girls Basketball
    Freedom Eagles
    7:00 pm
    Battlefield Bobcats
  • Tue 1/30
    Girls Basketball
    Osbourn Park Yellow Jackets
    7:00 pm
    Gainesville Cardinals
  • Tue 1/30
    Boys Basketball
    Independence Tigers
    7:30 pm
    Lightridge Lightning
  • Tue 1/30
    Girls Basketball
    Lightridge Lightning
    7:30 pm
    Independence Tigers
  • Tue 1/30
    Boys Basketball
    Osbourn Park Yellow Jackets
    7:30 pm
    Gainesville Cardinals
  • Wed 1/31
    Girls Basketball
    Evergreen Christian
    5:30 pm
    Independence Tigers
  • Thu 2/1
    Girls Basketball
    Unity Reed Lions
    6:00 pm
    Battlefield Bobcats
  • Thu 2/1
    Boys Basketball
    Rock Ridge Phoenix
    7:15 pm
    Dominion Titans
  • Thu 2/1
    Boys Basketball
    Tuscarora Huskies
    7:15 pm
    Heritage Pride
  • Thu 2/1
    Boys Basketball
    John Champe Knights
    7:15 pm
    Park View Patriots
  • Thu 2/1
    Boys Basketball
    Woodgrove Wolverines
    7:15 pm
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
  • Thu 2/1
    Girls Basketball
    Dominion Titans
    7:15 pm
    Rock Ridge Phoenix
  • Thu 2/1
    Girls Basketball
    Heritage Pride
    7:15 pm
    Tuscarora Huskies
  • Thu 2/1
    Girls Basketball
    Park View Patriots
    7:15 pm
    John Champe Knights
  • Thu 2/1
    Girls Basketball
    Woodgrove Wolverines
    7:15 pm
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
  • Thu 2/1
    Boys Basketball
    Unity Reed Lions
    7:30 pm
    Battlefield Bobcats
  • Thu 2/1
    Boys Basketball
    Broad Run Spartans
    8:15 pm
    Loudoun County Captains
    Loudoun County
    (, )
  • Thu 2/1
    Girls Basketball
    Loudoun County Captains
    8:15 pm
    Broad Run Spartans
  • Fri 2/2
    Girls Basketball
    Woodgrove Wolverines
    6:00 pm
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
  • Fri 2/2
    Boys Basketball
    Briar Woods Falcons
    6:15 pm
    Potomac Falls Panthers
  • Fri 2/2
    Girls Basketball
    Potomac Falls Panthers
    6:15 pm
    Briar Woods Falcons
  • Fri 2/2
    Girls Basketball
    Osbourn Park Yellow Jackets
    7:00 pm
    Patriot Pioneers
  • Fri 2/2
    Boys Basketball
    Lightridge Lightning
    7:15 pm
    Riverside Rams
  • Fri 2/2
    Girls Basketball
    Riverside Rams
    7:15 pm
    Lightridge Lightning
  • Fri 2/2
    Boys Basketball
    Osbourn Eagles
    7:15 pm
    Freedom Eagles
  • Fri 2/2
    Girls Basketball
    Osbourn Eagles
    7:15 pm
    Freedom Eagles
  • Fri 2/2
    Boys Basketball
    Stone Bridge Bulldogs
    7:30 pm
    Independence Tigers
  • Fri 2/2
    Boys Basketball
    Woodgrove Wolverines
    7:30 pm
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
  • Fri 2/2
    Girls Basketball
    Independence Tigers
    7:30 pm
    Stone Bridge Bulldogs
  • Fri 2/2
    Boys Basketball
    Osbourn Park Yellow Jackets
    7:30 pm
    Patriot Pioneers
  • Mon 2/5
    Boys Basketball
    Stone Bridge Bulldogs
    7:00 pm
    Potomac Falls Panthers
  • Mon 2/5
    Girls Basketball
    Potomac Falls Panthers
    7:00 pm
    Stone Bridge Bulldogs
  • Mon 2/5
    Boys Basketball
    Lightridge Lightning
    7:15 pm
    Briar Woods Falcons
  • Mon 2/5
    Girls Basketball
    Briar Woods Falcons
    7:15 pm
    Lightridge Lightning
  • Mon 2/5
    Boys Basketball
    Independence Tigers
    7:30 pm
    Riverside Rams
  • Mon 2/5
    Girls Basketball
    Riverside Rams
    7:30 pm
    Independence Tigers
  • Tue 2/6
    Girls Basketball
    Woodgrove Wolverines
    6:30 pm
    Park View Patriots
  • Tue 2/6
    Boys Basketball
    Dominion Titans
    7:00 pm
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
  • Tue 2/6
    Boys Basketball
    Rock Ridge Phoenix
    7:15 pm
    Tuscarora Huskies
  • Tue 2/6
    Boys Basketball
    Park View Patriots
    7:15 pm
    Woodgrove Wolverines
  • Tue 2/6
    Boys Basketball
    Heritage Pride
    7:15 pm
    Loudoun County Captains
    Loudoun County
    (, )
  • Tue 2/6
    Girls Basketball
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
    7:15 pm
    Dominion Titans
  • Tue 2/6
    Girls Basketball
    Tuscarora Huskies
    7:15 pm
    Rock Ridge Phoenix
  • Tue 2/6
    Girls Basketball
    Loudoun County Captains
    7:15 pm
    Heritage Pride
  • Tue 2/6
    Boys Basketball
    Broad Run Spartans
    8:15 pm
    John Champe Knights
  • Tue 2/6
    Girls Basketball
    John Champe Knights
    8:15 pm
    Broad Run Spartans
  • Wed 2/7
    Boys Basketball
    Riverside Rams
    7:00 pm
    Stone Bridge Bulldogs
  • Wed 2/7
    Girls Basketball
    Stone Bridge Bulldogs
    7:00 pm
    Riverside Rams
  • Wed 2/7
    Boys Basketball
    Potomac Falls Panthers
    7:15 pm
    Lightridge Lightning
  • Wed 2/7
    Girls Basketball
    Lightridge Lightning
    7:15 pm
    Potomac Falls Panthers
  • Wed 2/7
    Boys Basketball
    Briar Woods Falcons
    7:30 pm
    Independence Tigers
  • Wed 2/7
    Girls Basketball
    Independence Tigers
    7:30 pm
    Briar Woods Falcons
  • Thu 2/8
    Girls Basketball
    Dominion Titans
    5:45 pm
    Park View Patriots
  • Thu 2/8
    Boys Basketball
    Woodgrove Wolverines
    7:15 pm
    Broad Run Spartans
  • Thu 2/8
    Boys Basketball
    Loudoun County Captains
    7:15 pm
    John Champe Knights
  • Thu 2/8
    Boys Basketball
    Tuscarora Huskies
    7:15 pm
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
  • Thu 2/8
    Boys Basketball
    Heritage Pride
    7:15 pm
    Rock Ridge Phoenix
  • Thu 2/8
    Boys Basketball
    Dominion Titans
    7:15 pm
    Park View Patriots
  • Thu 2/8
    Girls Basketball
    Broad Run Spartans
    7:15 pm
    Woodgrove Wolverines
  • Thu 2/8
    Girls Basketball
    John Champe Knights
    7:15 pm
    Loudoun County Captains
    Loudoun County
    (, )
  • Thu 2/8
    Girls Basketball
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
    7:15 pm
    Tuscarora Huskies
  • Thu 2/8
    Girls Basketball
    Rock Ridge Phoenix
    7:15 pm
    Heritage Pride