Results & Schedule
Sun, 25 Feb 12:39 am

<

>

  • Mon 11/27
    Girls Basketball
    Battlefield
    50
    FINAL
    Potomac Falls Panthers
    48
  • Tue 11/28
    Girls Basketball
    Mountain View Wildcats
    37
    FINAL
    Rock Ridge Phoenix
    46
  • Tue 11/28
    Girls Basketball
    Justice
    44
    FINAL
    John Champe Knights
    46
  • Tue 11/28
    Girls Basketball
    Dominion Titans
    28
    FINAL
    Briar Woods Falcons
    66
  • Tue 11/28
    Boys Basketball
    Potomac Falls Panthers
    59
    FINAL
    Gar-Field
    48
  • Tue 11/28
    Girls Basketball
    Park View Patriots
    56
    FINAL
    Spotsylvania
    49
  • Tue 11/28
    Boys Basketball
    Riverside Rams
    48
    FINAL
    Freedom Eagles
    45
  • Tue 11/28
    Girls Basketball
    Freedom Eagles
    35
    FINAL
    Riverside Rams
    28
  • Tue 11/28
    Boys Basketball
    Briar Woods Falcons
    58
    FINAL
    Dominion Titans
    29
  • Tue 11/28
    Boys Basketball
    Battlefield
    53
    FINAL
    Independence Tigers
    37
  • Tue 11/28
    Boys Basketball
    Park View Patriots
    56
    FINAL
    Mountain View Wildcats
    74
  • Tue 11/28
    Girls Basketball
    Lake Braddock
    41
    FINAL
    Broad Run Spartans
    46
  • Wed 11/29
    Girls Basketball
    Stone Bridge Bulldogs
    59
    FINAL
    Colgan
    49
  • Wed 11/29
    Boys Basketball
    Potomac Falls Panthers
    75
    FINAL
    Mountain View Wildcats
    20
  • Wed 11/29
    Girls Basketball
    Herndon
    30
    FINAL
    Heritage Pride
    60
  • Wed 11/29
    Boys Basketball
    Heritage Pride
    32
    FINAL
    Herndon
    62
  • Wed 11/29
    Girls Basketball
    Millbrook Pioneers
    32
    FINAL
    Tuscarora Huskies
    43
  • Thu 11/30
    Girls Basketball
    Herndon
    35
    FINAL
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
    63
  • Thu 11/30
    Girls Basketball
    Dominion Titans
    56
    FINAL
    Trinity Meadow View
    17
  • Thu 11/30
    Girls Basketball
    Potomac Falls Panthers
    49
    FINAL
    Freedom Eagles
    44
  • Thu 11/30
    Girls Basketball
    Hylton
    35
    FINAL
    Park View Patriots
    54
  • Thu 11/30
    Boys Basketball
    Briar Woods Falcons
    50
    FINAL
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
    51
  • Thu 11/30
    Boys Basketball
    Rock Ridge Phoenix
    45
    FINAL
    Gar-Field
    39
  • Thu 11/30
    Boys Basketball
    Park View Patriots
    65
    FINAL
    James Wood Colonels
    79
  • Thu 11/30
    Boys Basketball
    Dominion Titans
    86
    FINAL
    Trinity Meadow View
    40
  • Thu 11/30
    Girls Basketball
    Falls Church Jaguars
    51
    FINAL
    Loudoun County Captains
    28
  • Thu 11/30
    Girls Basketball
    Riverside Rams
    46
    FINAL
    Heritage Pride
    33
  • Thu 11/30
    Girls Basketball
    Broad Run Spartans
    62
    FINAL
    McLean
    55
  • Fri 12/1
    Boys Basketball
    Potomac Falls Panthers
    72
    FINAL
    Eastern Mennonite
    43
  • Fri 12/1
    Boys Basketball
    Rock Ridge Phoenix
    63
    FINAL
    Mountain View Wildcats
    56
  • Fri 12/1
    Girls Basketball
    Independence Tigers
    37
    FINAL
    Justice
    50
  • Fri 12/1
    Girls Basketball
    Woodgrove Wolverines
    68
    FINAL
    Madison
    38
  • Fri 12/1
    Boys Basketball
    Lightridge Lightning
    42
    FINAL
    Freedom Eagles
    57
  • Fri 12/1
    Boys Basketball
    Robinson
    77
    FINAL
    Loudoun County Captains
    60
  • Fri 12/1
    Boys Basketball
    South County
    68
    FINAL
    Heritage Pride
    32
  • Fri 12/1
    Boys Basketball
    Riverside Rams
    46
    FINAL
    Woodson
    49
  • Fri 12/1
    Girls Basketball
    Rock Ridge Phoenix
    53
    FINAL
    Gar-Field
    34
  • Fri 12/1
    Boys Basketball
    Yorktown
    50
    FINAL
    Broad Run Spartans
    55
  • Sat 12/2
    Girls Basketball
    Riverside Rams
    36
    FINAL
    Herndon
    21
  • Sat 12/2
    Boys Basketball
    Brentsville Tigers
    31
    FINAL
    Freedom Eagles
    79
  • Sat 12/2
    Boys Basketball
    South County
    60
    FINAL
    Broad Run Spartans
    48
    Heritage HS
    (, )
  • Sat 12/2
    Girls Basketball
    Freedom Eagles
    43
    FINAL
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
    51
  • Sat 12/2
    Girls Basketball
    South Lakes
    60
    FINAL
    Loudoun County Captains
    15
  • Sat 12/2
    Girls Basketball
    Trinity Meadow View
    17
    FINAL
    Independence Tigers
    48
  • Sat 12/2
    Girls Basketball
    Potomac Falls Panthers
    57
    FINAL
    Heritage Pride
    42
  • Sat 12/2
    Boys Basketball
    Osbourn Park
    40
    FINAL
    Lightridge Lightning
    64
  • Sat 12/2
    Boys Basketball
    Colonial Forge
    58
    FINAL
    Loudoun County Captains
    44
  • Sat 12/2
    Boys Basketball
    Dominion Titans
    59
    FINAL
    Meridian
    76
  • Sat 12/2
    Girls Basketball
    Broad Run Spartans
    43
    FINAL
    Langley
    48
  • Sat 12/2
    Boys Basketball
    Yorktown
    58
    FINAL
    Heritage Pride
    22
  • Sat 12/2
    Girls Basketball
    Dominion Titans
    48
    FINAL
    Justice
    62
  • Sat 12/2
    Boys Basketball
    Riverside Rams
    47
    FINAL
    Madison
    61
  • Sat 12/2
    Girls Basketball
    Woodgrove Wolverines
    63
    FINAL
    Hayfield
    34
  • Sat 12/2
    Boys Basketball
    Potomac Falls Panthers
    82
    FINAL
    Broadway
    53
  • Mon 12/4
    Girls Basketball
    Park View Patriots
    42
    FINAL
    Calvary Temple
    37
  • Mon 12/4
    Boys Basketball
    Potomac Falls Panthers
    62
    FINAL
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
    55
  • Mon 12/4
    Girls Basketball
    Loudoun County Captains
    40
    FINAL
    North Stafford Wolverines
    48
  • Mon 12/4
    Girls Basketball
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
    53
    FINAL
    Potomac Falls Panthers
    25
  • Mon 12/4
    Girls Basketball
    Thomas Jefferson Colonials
    49
    FINAL
    John Champe Knights
    19
  • Mon 12/4
    Boys Basketball
    Gainesville Cardinals
    50
    FINAL
    Freedom Eagles
    45
  • Mon 12/4
    Boys Basketball
    West Potomac
    67
    FINAL
    Tuscarora Huskies
    62
  • Mon 12/4
    Girls Basketball
    Tuscarora Huskies
    43
    FINAL
    Riverside Rams
    55
  • Mon 12/4
    Boys Basketball
    Stone Bridge Bulldogs
    49
    FINAL
    Thomas Jefferson Colonials
    48
  • Tue 12/5
    Boys Basketball
    Potomac Falls Panthers
    77
    FINAL
    Dominion Titans
    39
  • Tue 12/5
    Girls Basketball
    Potomac Falls Panthers
    67
    FINAL
    Dominion Titans
    42
  • Tue 12/5
    Girls Basketball
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
    27
    FINAL
    Briar Woods Falcons
    60
  • Tue 12/5
    Boys Basketball
    Brentsville Tigers
    54
    FINAL
    Park View Patriots
    77
  • Tue 12/5
    Boys Basketball
    Lightridge Lightning
    48
    FINAL
    Rock Ridge Phoenix
    62
  • Tue 12/5
    Girls Basketball
    Rock Ridge Phoenix
    32
    FINAL
    Lightridge Lightning
    52
  • Tue 12/5
    Boys Basketball
    Riverside Rams
    45
    FINAL
    Broad Run Spartans
    59
  • Tue 12/5
    Girls Basketball
    Broad Run Spartans
    45
    FINAL
    Riverside Rams
    50
  • Wed 12/6
    Girls Basketball
    Freedom Eagles
    28
    FINAL
    Gainesville Cardinals
    49
  • Wed 12/6
    Girls Basketball
    Independence Tigers
    33
    FINAL
    Thomas Jefferson Colonials
    44
  • Wed 12/6
    Girls Basketball
    Park View Patriots
    41
    FINAL
    J.R. Lewis Lancers
    37
  • Wed 12/6
    Boys Basketball
    Stone Bridge Bulldogs
    52
    FINAL
    Tuscarora Huskies
    76
  • Wed 12/6
    Girls Basketball
    Tuscarora Huskies
    42
    FINAL
    Stone Bridge Bulldogs
    44
  • Thu 12/7
    Boys Basketball
    Rock Ridge Phoenix
    57
    FINAL
    Potomac Falls Panthers
    79
  • Thu 12/7
    Girls Basketball
    Potomac Falls Panthers
    50
    FINAL
    Rock Ridge Phoenix
    32
  • Thu 12/7
    Girls Basketball
    Tuscarora Huskies
    50
    FINAL
    Lightridge Lightning
    45
  • Thu 12/7
    Girls Basketball
    Battlefield
    43
    FINAL
    Loudoun County Captains
    40
    Loudoun County
    (, )
  • Thu 12/7
    Boys Basketball
    Heritage Pride
    35
    FINAL
    Independence Tigers
    58
  • Thu 12/7
    Girls Basketball
    Independence Tigers
    33
    FINAL
    Heritage Pride
    58
  • Fri 12/8
    Girls Basketball
    Woodgrove Wolverines
    68
    FINAL
    Dillard
    54
  • Fri 12/8
    Boys Basketball
    Manassas Park
    23
    FINAL
    Park View Patriots
    61
  • Fri 12/8
    Girls Basketball
    Manassas Park
    23
    FINAL
    Park View Patriots
    59
  • Fri 12/8
    Girls Basketball
    Osbourn Eagles
    63
    FINAL
    Unity Reed Lions
    6
  • Fri 12/8
    Boys Basketball
    Briar Woods Falcons
    57
    FINAL
    Broad Run Spartans
    67
  • Fri 12/8
    Boys Basketball
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
    55
    FINAL
    Riverside Rams
    62
  • Fri 12/8
    Girls Basketball
    Briar Woods Falcons
    52
    FINAL
    Broad Run Spartans
    44
  • Fri 12/8
    Girls Basketball
    Dominion Titans
    23
    FINAL
    Stone Bridge Bulldogs
    58
  • Fri 12/8
    Girls Basketball
    Riverside Rams
    52
    FINAL
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
    73
  • Fri 12/8
    Boys Basketball
    Stone Bridge Bulldogs
    73
    FINAL
    Dominion Titans
    50
  • Fri 12/8
    Girls Basketball
    Alexandria City
    52
    FINAL
    John Champe Knights
    19
  • Fri 12/8
    Girls Basketball
    Rock Ridge Phoenix
    30
    FINAL
    Loudoun County Captains
    21
    Loudoun County
    (, )
  • Fri 12/8
    Boys Basketball
    Freedom Eagles
    75
    FINAL
    Osbourn Park Yellow Jackets
    47
  • Fri 12/8
    Girls Basketball
    Osbourn Park Yellow Jackets
    53
    FINAL
    Freedom Eagles
    37
  • Fri 12/8
    Boys Basketball
    Gainesville Cardinals
    38
    FINAL
    Patriot Pioneers
    73
  • Fri 12/8
    Boys Basketball
    Osbourn Eagles
    49
    FINAL
    Unity Reed Lions
    58
  • Sat 12/9
    Boys Basketball
    Potomac Falls Panthers
    66
    FINAL
    North Stafford Wolverines
    47
  • Sat 12/9
    Girls Basketball
    Woodgrove Wolverines
    61
    FINAL
    North Point
    35
  • Sat 12/9
    Boys Basketball
    Huguenot Falcons
    59
    FINAL
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
    63
  • Sat 12/9
    Boys Basketball
    Stone Bridge Bulldogs
    51
    FINAL
    Patriot
    74
  • Mon 12/11
    Boys Basketball
    Yorktown
    61
    FINAL
    Broad Run Spartans
    60
    Broad Run HS
    (, )
  • Mon 12/11
    Boys Basketball
    John Champe Knights
    33
    FINAL
    Potomac Falls Panthers
    65
  • Mon 12/11
    Girls Basketball
    Potomac Falls Panthers
    41
    FINAL
    John Champe Knights
    24
  • Mon 12/11
    Boys Basketball
    Dominion Titans
    42
    FINAL
    Liberty Eagles
    67
  • Mon 12/11
    Boys Basketball
    Rock Ridge Phoenix
    75
    FINAL
    Unity Reed
    72
  • Mon 12/11
    Boys Basketball
    Independence Tigers
    47
    FINAL
    Loudoun County Captains
    39
    Loudoun County
    (, )
  • Mon 12/11
    Boys Basketball
    Lightridge Lightning
    57
    FINAL
    Woodgrove Wolverines
    60
  • Mon 12/11
    Girls Basketball
    Freedom Eagles
    35
    FINAL
    Lightridge Lightning
    42
  • Mon 12/11
    Girls Basketball
    Park View Patriots
    26
    FINAL
    Rock Ridge Phoenix
    43
  • Mon 12/11
    Girls Basketball
    Liberty Eagles
    34
    FINAL
    Dominion Titans
    57
  • Mon 12/11
    Girls Basketball
    Loudoun County Captains
    28
    FINAL
    Independence Tigers
    29
  • Mon 12/11
    Girls Basketball
    Broad Run Spartans
    54
    FINAL
    Yorktown
    41
  • Tue 12/12
    Boys Basketball
    Loudoun County Captains
    46
    FINAL
    Briar Woods Falcons
    62
  • Tue 12/12
    Girls Basketball
    Briar Woods Falcons
    61
    FINAL
    Loudoun County Captains
    31
    Loudoun County
    (, )
  • Tue 12/12
    Girls Basketball
    Yorktown
    25
    FINAL
    Potomac Falls Panthers
    38
  • Tue 12/12
    Boys Basketball
    Broad Run Spartans
    72
    FINAL
    Stone Bridge Bulldogs
    66
  • Tue 12/12
    Girls Basketball
    Stone Bridge Bulldogs
    47
    FINAL
    Broad Run Spartans
    48
  • Tue 12/12
    Boys Basketball
    Unity Reed Lions
    49
    FINAL
    Freedom Eagles
    71
  • Tue 12/12
    Girls Basketball
    Patriot Pioneers
    49
    FINAL
    Osbourn Eagles
    33
  • Tue 12/12
    Girls Basketball
    Battlefield Bobcats
    29
    FINAL
    Gainesville Cardinals
    62
  • Tue 12/12
    Boys Basketball
    Park View Patriots
    63
    FINAL
    Mountain View Wildcats
    47
  • Tue 12/12
    Boys Basketball
    Riverside Rams
    65
    FINAL
    Tuscarora Huskies
    76
  • Tue 12/12
    Girls Basketball
    Tuscarora Huskies
    40
    FINAL
    Millbrook Pioneers
    36
  • Tue 12/12
    Girls Basketball
    Freedom Eagles
    59
    FINAL
    Unity Reed Lions
    23
  • Tue 12/12
    Girls Basketball
    John Champe Knights
    37
    FINAL
    Gar-Field
    48
  • Tue 12/12
    Boys Basketball
    Battlefield Bobcats
    49
    FINAL
    Gainesville Cardinals
    47
  • Tue 12/12
    Boys Basketball
    Patriot Pioneers
    76
    FINAL
    Osbourn Eagles
    41
  • Wed 12/13
    Boys Basketball
    Stone Bridge Bulldogs
    53
    FINAL
    Rock Ridge Phoenix
    69
  • Wed 12/13
    Girls Basketball
    John Champe Knights
    38
    FINAL
    Mountain View Wildcats
    30
  • Wed 12/13
    Girls Basketball
    Rock Ridge Phoenix
    29
    FINAL
    Stone Bridge Bulldogs
    66
  • Wed 12/13
    Boys Basketball
    Park View Patriots
    40
    FINAL
    Unity Reed
    73
  • Wed 12/13
    Girls Basketball
    Park View Patriots
    58
    FINAL
    Unity Reed
    41
  • Wed 12/13
    Girls Basketball
    Dominion Titans
    54
    FINAL
    Independence Tigers
    37
  • Thu 12/14
    Boys Basketball
    Rock Ridge Phoenix
    64
    FINAL
    Manassas Park
    25
  • Thu 12/14
    Girls Basketball
    Independence Tigers
    47
    FINAL
    Mountain View Christian
    17
  • Thu 12/14
    Girls Basketball
    Briar Woods Falcons
    47
    FINAL
    Tuscarora Huskies
    41
  • Thu 12/14
    Boys Basketball
    Tuscarora Huskies
    60
    FINAL
    Briar Woods Falcons
    46
  • Thu 12/14
    Boys Basketball
    Woodgrove Wolverines
    58
    FINAL
    Riverside Rams
    57
  • Thu 12/14
    Girls Basketball
    Riverside Rams
    47
    FINAL
    Woodgrove Wolverines
    77
  • Fri 12/15
    Girls Basketball
    Briar Woods Falcons
    58
    FINAL
    Goretti Catholic
    45
  • Fri 12/15
    Girls Basketball
    John Champe Knights
    37
    FINAL
    Lightridge Lightning
    67
  • Fri 12/15
    Girls Basketball
    Heritage Pride
    34
    FINAL
    Potomac Falls Panthers
    30
  • Fri 12/15
    Girls Basketball
    Independence Tigers
    45
    FINAL
    Park View Patriots
    39
  • Fri 12/15
    Girls Basketball
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
    51
    FINAL
    Loudoun County Captains
    18
    Loudoun County
    (, )
  • Fri 12/15
    Girls Basketball
    Osbourn Park Yellow Jackets
    26
    FINAL
    Battlefield Bobcats
    70
  • Fri 12/15
    Girls Basketball
    Osbourn Eagles
    0
    FINAL
    Gainesville Cardinals
    2
  • Fri 12/15
    Boys Basketball
    Broad Run Spartans
    78
    FINAL
    Dominion Titans
    61
  • Fri 12/15
    Boys Basketball
    Potomac Falls Panthers
    75
    FINAL
    Heritage Pride
    59
  • Fri 12/15
    Boys Basketball
    John Champe Knights
    48
    FINAL
    Lightridge Lightning
    43
  • Fri 12/15
    Boys Basketball
    Loudoun County Captains
    52
    FINAL
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
    83
  • Fri 12/15
    Girls Basketball
    Dominion Titans
    40
    FINAL
    Broad Run Spartans
    58
  • Fri 12/15
    Boys Basketball
    Freedom Eagles
    56
    FINAL
    Patriot Pioneers
    66
  • Fri 12/15
    Girls Basketball
    Patriot Pioneers
    37
    FINAL
    Freedom Eagles
    39
  • Fri 12/15
    Boys Basketball
    Osbourn Eagles
    34
    FINAL
    Gainesville Cardinals
    64
  • Fri 12/15
    Boys Basketball
    Osbourn Park Yellow Jackets
    47
    FINAL
    Battlefield Bobcats
    58
  • Sat 12/16
    Boys Basketball
    North Stafford Wolverines
    40
    FINAL
    Stone Bridge Bulldogs
    59
  • Sat 12/16
    Boys Basketball
    John Champe Knights
    60
    FINAL
    Harrisonburg Blue Streaks
    49
  • Sat 12/16
    Boys Basketball
    Woodgrove Wolverines
    62
    FINAL
    Osbourn
    43
  • Sat 12/16
    Boys Basketball
    Seton
    63
    FINAL
    Rock Ridge Phoenix
    61
  • Sat 12/16
    Girls Basketball
    Alexandria City
    26
    FINAL
    Woodgrove Wolverines
    102
  • Sat 12/16
    Boys Basketball
    Tuscarora Huskies
    90
    FINAL
    Freedom-Woodbridge
    61
  • Mon 12/18
    Boys Basketball
    Lightridge Lightning
    57
    FINAL
    Potomac Senior
    71
  • Mon 12/18
    Girls Basketball
    Centreville
    57
    FINAL
    Potomac Falls Panthers
    46
  • Mon 12/18
    Girls Basketball
    Gainesville Cardinals
    73
    FINAL
    Patriot Pioneers
    57
  • Mon 12/18
    Boys Basketball
    Woodgrove Wolverines
    65
    FINAL
    Heritage Pride
    44
  • Mon 12/18
    Boys Basketball
    John Champe Knights
    51
    FINAL
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
    64
  • Mon 12/18
    Boys Basketball
    Dominion Titans
    50
    FINAL
    Riverside Rams
    97
  • Mon 12/18
    Girls Basketball
    Heritage Pride
    35
    FINAL
    Woodgrove Wolverines
    75
  • Mon 12/18
    Girls Basketball
    Park View Patriots
    38
    FINAL
    Warren County
    44
  • Mon 12/18
    Girls Basketball
    Riverside Rams
    68
    FINAL
    Dominion Titans
    36
  • Mon 12/18
    Boys Basketball
    Independence Tigers
    45
    FINAL
    Gainesville Cardinals
    64
  • Tue 12/19
    Boys Basketball
    Heritage Pride
    42
    FINAL
    Briar Woods Falcons
    57
  • Tue 12/19
    Girls Basketball
    Briar Woods Falcons
    61
    FINAL
    Heritage Pride
    34
  • Tue 12/19
    Girls Basketball
    Osbourn Park Yellow Jackets
    65
    FINAL
    Unity Reed Lions
    12
  • Tue 12/19
    Boys Basketball
    Stone Bridge Bulldogs
    64
    FINAL
    Loudoun County Captains
    52
    Loudoun County
    (, )
  • Tue 12/19
    Girls Basketball
    Loudoun County Captains
    31
    FINAL
    Stone Bridge Bulldogs
    54
  • Tue 12/19
    Girls Basketball
    Battlefield Bobcats
    54
    FINAL
    Osbourn Eagles
    20
  • Tue 12/19
    Boys Basketball
    Freedom Eagles
    34
    FINAL
    Independence Tigers
    40
  • Tue 12/19
    Girls Basketball
    Independence Tigers
    23
    FINAL
    Freedom Eagles
    42
  • Tue 12/19
    Boys Basketball
    Battlefield Bobcats
    65
    FINAL
    Osbourn Eagles
    32
  • Tue 12/19
    Boys Basketball
    Unity Reed Lions
    65
    FINAL
    Osbourn Park Yellow Jackets
    43
  • Wed 12/20
    Girls Basketball
    Lightridge Lightning
    41
    FINAL
    Greensburg Salem
    50
  • Wed 12/20
    Girls Basketball
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
    40
    FINAL
    Woodgrove Wolverines
    86
  • Wed 12/20
    Boys Basketball
    John Champe Knights
    61
    FINAL
    Freedom Eagles
    56
  • Wed 12/20
    Boys Basketball
    Riverside Rams
    64
    FINAL
    Brooke Point Blackhawks
    48
  • Wed 12/20
    Girls Basketball
    Brooke Point Blackhawks
    14
    FINAL
    Riverside Rams
    59
  • Wed 12/20
    Girls Basketball
    John Champe Knights
    24
    FINAL
    Freedom Eagles
    45
  • Wed 12/20
    Boys Basketball
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
    70
    FINAL
    Woodgrove Wolverines
    55
  • Thu 12/21
    Girls Basketball
    Lightridge Lightning
    47
    FINAL
    Merritt Island Christian
    34
  • Thu 12/21
    Girls Basketball
    Oakton
    63
    FINAL
    Dominion Titans
    31
  • Fri 12/22
    Girls Basketball
    Lightridge Lightning
    35
    FINAL
    Madison Southern
    44
  • Fri 12/22
    Boys Basketball
    Handley Judges
    55
    FINAL
    Lightridge Lightning
    46
  • Sat 12/23
    Boys Basketball
    John Champe Knights
    47
    FINAL
    Norview Pilots
    72
  • Wed 12/27
    Boys Basketball
    Riverside Rams
    61
    FINAL
    Massaponax Panthers
    69
  • Wed 12/27
    Girls Basketball
    Riverside Rams
    39
    FINAL
    Western Albemarle Warriors
    48
  • Wed 12/27
    Girls Basketball
    Woodgrove Wolverines
    72
    FINAL
    Marshall
    25
  • Wed 12/27
    Boys Basketball
    Tuscarora Huskies
    73
    FINAL
    Heide Trask
    46
  • Wed 12/27
    Boys Basketball
    Woodgrove Wolverines
    59
    FINAL
    Brooke Point Blackhawks
    57
  • Wed 12/27
    Boys Basketball
    Warren County
    39
    FINAL
    Briar Woods Falcons
    69
  • Thu 12/28
    Boys Basketball
    Riverside Rams
    81
    FINAL
    Hylton
    51
  • Thu 12/28
    Boys Basketball
    Tournament
    28
    FINAL
    Briar Woods Falcons
    33
  • Thu 12/28
    Girls Basketball
    Briar Woods Falcons
    69
    FINAL
    Wilson Memorial
    32
  • Thu 12/28
    Girls Basketball
    Riverside Rams
    56
    FINAL
    Albemarle Patriots
    46
  • Thu 12/28
    Girls Basketball
    Woodgrove Wolverines
    113
    FINAL
    Surratsville
    33
  • Thu 12/28
    Boys Basketball
    Coolidge Colts
    79
    FINAL
    Loudoun County Captains
    50
  • Thu 12/28
    Girls Basketball
    Freedom Eagles
    45
    FINAL
    Clarke County Eagles
    40
    Lightridge HS
    (, )
  • Thu 12/28
    Boys Basketball
    Tuscarora Huskies
    87
    FINAL
    New Bern
    64
  • Thu 12/28
    Boys Basketball
    Woodgrove Wolverines
    68
    FINAL
    Lake Braddock
    52
  • Thu 12/28
    Girls Basketball
    Stone Bridge Bulldogs
    44
    FINAL
    South Lakes
    26
  • Thu 12/28
    Girls Basketball
    Tuscarora Huskies
    47
    FINAL
    Spotswood
    40
  • Thu 12/28
    Boys Basketball
    Park View Patriots
    55
    FINAL
    Freedom Eagles
    66
  • Thu 12/28
    Boys Basketball
    Lightridge Lightning
    62
    FINAL
    Atlantic Collegiate
    74
  • Thu 12/28
    Boys Basketball
    John Champe Knights
    53
    FINAL
    Independence Tigers
    52
  • Thu 12/28
    Boys Basketball
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
    55
    FINAL
    Curtis
    37
  • Thu 12/28
    Girls Basketball
    J.R. Lewis Lancers
    18
    FINAL
    Lightridge Lightning
    49
    Lightridge HS
    (, )
  • Fri 12/29
    Boys Basketball
    Freedom Eagles
    28
    FINAL
    Fairfax
    52
  • Fri 12/29
    Boys Basketball
    Park View Patriots
    45
    FINAL
    Justice
    48
  • Fri 12/29
    Boys Basketball
    Riverside Rams
    89
    FINAL
    Essex
    41
  • Fri 12/29
    Boys Basketball
    Independence Tigers
    83
    FINAL
    Unity Reed
    36
  • Fri 12/29
    Boys Basketball
    John Champe Knights
    49
    FINAL
    Westfield
    45
  • Fri 12/29
    Boys Basketball
    Loudoun County Captains
    43
    FINAL
    Lightridge Lightning
    67
  • Fri 12/29
    Girls Basketball
    Freedom Eagles
    33
    FINAL
    Thomas Jefferson Colonials
    19
  • Fri 12/29
    Girls Basketball
    Battlefield
    37
    FINAL
    Lightridge Lightning
    42
  • Fri 12/29
    Girls Basketball
    Woodgrove Wolverines
    79
    FINAL
    Patriot
    42
  • Fri 12/29
    Boys Basketball
    Woodgrove Wolverines
    79
    FINAL
    Flint Hill
    81
  • Fri 12/29
    Girls Basketball
    Stone Bridge Bulldogs
    46
    FINAL
    West Potomac
    62
  • Fri 12/29
    Boys Basketball
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
    49
    FINAL
    Hopewell
    60
  • Fri 12/29
    Boys Basketball
    Tuscarora Huskies
    75
    FINAL
    Wallace-Rose Hill
    59
  • Sat 12/30
    Boys Basketball
    Park View Patriots
    58
    FINAL
    Osbourn
    54
  • Sat 12/30
    Boys Basketball
    Independence Tigers
    49
    FINAL
    Lightridge Lightning
    53
  • Sat 12/30
    Boys Basketball
    Unity Reed
    54
    FINAL
    Loudoun County Captains
    74
  • Sat 12/30
    Boys Basketball
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
    60
    FINAL
    North Oconee
    53
  • Sat 12/30
    Girls Basketball
    Tuscarora Huskies
    52
    FINAL
    Wilson Memorial
    44
  • Sat 12/30
    Girls Basketball
    Briar Woods Falcons
    46
    FINAL
    Turner Ashby
    37
  • Sat 12/30
    Girls Basketball
    Stone Bridge Bulldogs
    45
    FINAL
    Colgan
    39
  • Sat 12/30
    Girls Basketball
    Thomas Jefferson Colonials
    38
    FINAL
    Lightridge Lightning
    48
  • Sat 12/30
    Boys Basketball
    Freedom Eagles
    47
    FINAL
    Robinson
    42
  • Sat 12/30
    Girls Basketball
    Freedom Eagles
    47
    FINAL
    Battlefield
    37
  • Sat 12/30
    Boys Basketball
    John Champe Knights
    55
    FINAL
    Atlantic Collegiate
    60
  • Tue 1/2
    Girls Basketball
    Unity Reed Lions
    16
    FINAL
    Gainesville Cardinals
    62
  • Tue 1/2
    Boys Basketball
    Briar Woods Falcons
    43
    FINAL
    Rock Ridge Phoenix
    47
  • Tue 1/2
    Girls Basketball
    Rock Ridge Phoenix
    18
    FINAL
    Briar Woods Falcons
    88
  • Tue 1/2
    Boys Basketball
    Tuscarora Huskies
    55
    FINAL
    Freedom Eagles
    50
  • Tue 1/2
    Boys Basketball
    Heritage Pride
    48
    FINAL
    Stone Bridge Bulldogs
    63
  • Tue 1/2
    Girls Basketball
    Stone Bridge Bulldogs
    46
    FINAL
    Heritage Pride
    44
  • Tue 1/2
    Girls Basketball
    Osbourn Park Yellow Jackets
    68
    FINAL
    Osbourn Eagles
    39
  • Tue 1/2
    Boys Basketball
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
    68
    FINAL
    Lightridge Lightning
    38
  • Tue 1/2
    Girls Basketball
    Freedom Eagles
    35
    FINAL
    Tuscarora Huskies
    36
  • Tue 1/2
    Girls Basketball
    Lightridge Lightning
    49
    FINAL
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
    59
  • Tue 1/2
    Boys Basketball
    Woodgrove Wolverines
    59
    FINAL
    Independence Tigers
    39
  • Tue 1/2
    Boys Basketball
    Osbourn Park Yellow Jackets
    35
    FINAL
    Osbourn Eagles
    53
  • Tue 1/2
    Boys Basketball
    Unity Reed Lions
    54
    FINAL
    Gainesville Cardinals
    78
  • Wed 1/3
    Boys Basketball
    Woodgrove Wolverines
    70
    FINAL
    Dominion Titans
    44
  • Wed 1/3
    Boys Basketball
    Riverside Rams
    80
    FINAL
    Heritage Pride
    67
  • Wed 1/3
    Boys Basketball
    Loudoun County Captains
    24
    FINAL
    Tuscarora Huskies
    69
  • Wed 1/3
    Girls Basketball
    Heritage Pride
    57
    FINAL
    Riverside Rams
    59
  • Wed 1/3
    Girls Basketball
    Tuscarora Huskies
    52
    FINAL
    Loudoun County Captains
    18
    Loudoun County
    (, )
  • Wed 1/3
    Boys Basketball
    Madison
    56
    FINAL
    Independence Tigers
    50
  • Wed 1/3
    Girls Basketball
    Independence Tigers
    38
    FINAL
    Broad Run Spartans
    60
  • Thu 1/4
    Girls Basketball
    Woodgrove Wolverines
    47
    FINAL
    Briar Woods Falcons
    39
  • Thu 1/4
    Girls Basketball
    Osbourn
    52
    FINAL
    Park View Patriots
    43
  • Thu 1/4
    Boys Basketball
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
    45
    FINAL
    Stone Bridge Bulldogs
    59
  • Thu 1/4
    Girls Basketball
    Stone Bridge Bulldogs
    47
    FINAL
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
    41
  • Thu 1/4
    Girls Basketball
    Patriot Pioneers
    37
    FINAL
    Battlefield Bobcats
    39
  • Thu 1/4
    Boys Basketball
    Briar Woods Falcons
    58
    FINAL
    Woodgrove Wolverines
    78
  • Thu 1/4
    Boys Basketball
    Loudoun County Captains
    35
    FINAL
    Lightridge Lightning
    59
  • Thu 1/4
    Boys Basketball
    Unity Reed
    64
    FINAL
    Park View Patriots
    73
  • Thu 1/4
    Girls Basketball
    Lightridge Lightning
    59
    FINAL
    Loudoun County Captains
    35
    Loudoun County
    (, )
  • Thu 1/4
    Boys Basketball
    Patriot Pioneers
    69
    FINAL
    Battlefield Bobcats
    58
  • Fri 1/5
    Girls Basketball
    Dominion Titans
    39
    FINAL
    Potomac Falls Panthers
    62
  • Fri 1/5
    Girls Basketball
    Patriot Pioneers
    64
    FINAL
    Unity Reed Lions
    16
  • Fri 1/5
    Boys Basketball
    Patriot Pioneers
    102
    FINAL
    Unity Reed Lions
    33
  • Fri 1/5
    Girls Basketball
    Gainesville Cardinals
    46
    FINAL
    Osbourn Park Yellow Jackets
    52
  • Fri 1/5
    Boys Basketball
    John Champe Knights
    61
    FINAL
    Heritage Pride
    23
  • Fri 1/5
    Boys Basketball
    Independence Tigers
    56
    FINAL
    Tuscarora Huskies
    75
  • Fri 1/5
    Girls Basketball
    Heritage Pride
    73
    FINAL
    John Champe Knights
    22
  • Fri 1/5
    Girls Basketball
    Tuscarora Huskies
    53
    FINAL
    Independence Tigers
    28
  • Fri 1/5
    Boys Basketball
    Freedom Eagles
    63
    FINAL
    Battlefield Bobcats
    65
  • Fri 1/5
    Girls Basketball
    Battlefield Bobcats
    25
    FINAL
    Freedom Eagles
    24
  • Fri 1/5
    Boys Basketball
    Dominion Titans
    61
    FINAL
    Potomac Falls Panthers
    81
  • Fri 1/5
    Boys Basketball
    Gainesville Cardinals
    91
    FINAL
    Osbourn Park Yellow Jackets
    41
  • Fri 1/5
    Boys Basketball
    Broad Run Spartans
    55
    FINAL
    Rock Ridge Phoenix
    52
  • Fri 1/5
    Girls Basketball
    Rock Ridge Phoenix
    19
    FINAL
    Broad Run Spartans
    66
  • Mon 1/8
    Boys Basketball
    Riverside Rams
    58
    FINAL
    Briar Woods Falcons
    61
  • Mon 1/8
    Girls Basketball
    Briar Woods Falcons
    81
    FINAL
    Riverside Rams
    63
  • Mon 1/8
    Girls Basketball
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
    63
    FINAL
    John Champe Knights
    16
  • Mon 1/8
    Boys Basketball
    Stone Bridge Bulldogs
    53
    FINAL
    Lightridge Lightning
    46
  • Mon 1/8
    Girls Basketball
    Lightridge Lightning
    49
    FINAL
    Stone Bridge Bulldogs
    65
  • Mon 1/8
    Boys Basketball
    Independence Tigers
    67
    FINAL
    Potomac Falls Panthers
    79
  • Mon 1/8
    Girls Basketball
    Potomac Falls Panthers
    56
    FINAL
    Independence Tigers
    32
  • Tue 1/9
    Boys Basketball
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
    63
    FINAL
    Rock Ridge Phoenix
    36
  • Tue 1/9
    Girls Basketball
    Rock Ridge Phoenix
    20
    FINAL
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
    79
  • Tue 1/9
    Girls Basketball
    Freedom Eagles
    44
    FINAL
    Osbourn Eagles
    28
  • Tue 1/9
    Girls Basketball
    Battlefield Bobcats
    59
    FINAL
    Unity Reed Lions
    22
  • Tue 1/9
    Girls Basketball
    Patriot Pioneers
    19
    FINAL
    Osbourn Park Yellow Jackets
    71
  • Tue 1/9
    Boys Basketball
    Dominion Titans
    56
    FINAL
    Heritage Pride
    70
  • Tue 1/9
    Boys Basketball
    Loudoun County Captains
    35
    FINAL
    Woodgrove Wolverines
    72
  • Tue 1/9
    Girls Basketball
    Heritage Pride
    58
    FINAL
    Dominion Titans
    33
  • Tue 1/9
    Girls Basketball
    Woodgrove Wolverines
    70
    FINAL
    Loudoun County Captains
    17
    Loudoun County
    (, )
  • Tue 1/9
    Boys Basketball
    Freedom Eagles
    61
    FINAL
    Osbourn Eagles
    51
  • Tue 1/9
    Boys Basketball
    Patriot Pioneers
    105
    FINAL
    Osbourn Park Yellow Jackets
    18
  • Tue 1/9
    Boys Basketball
    Battlefield Bobcats
    85
    FINAL
    Unity Reed Lions
    53
  • Tue 1/9
    Boys Basketball
    Broad Run Spartans
    86
    FINAL
    Park View Patriots
    49
  • Tue 1/9
    Girls Basketball
    Park View Patriots
    15
    FINAL
    Broad Run Spartans
    65
  • Wed 1/10
    Boys Basketball
    Broad Run Spartans
    49
    FINAL
    Potomac Falls Panthers
    69
  • Wed 1/10
    Girls Basketball
    Potomac Falls Panthers
    45
    FINAL
    Broad Run Spartans
    54
  • Wed 1/10
    Girls Basketball
    Gar-Field
    36
    FINAL
    Park View Patriots
    33
  • Wed 1/10
    Boys Basketball
    Park View Patriots
    47
    FINAL
    Gar-Field
    60
  • Wed 1/10
    Boys Basketball
    Tuscarora Huskies
    71
    FINAL
    John Champe Knights
    52
  • Wed 1/10
    Girls Basketball
    John Champe Knights
    10
    FINAL
    Tuscarora Huskies
    58
  • Thu 1/11
    Boys Basketball
    Briar Woods Falcons
    42
    FINAL
    Stone Bridge Bulldogs
    65
  • Thu 1/11
    Boys Basketball
    Manassas Park
    16
    FINAL
    Rock Ridge Phoenix
    70
  • Thu 1/11
    Girls Basketball
    Stone Bridge Bulldogs
    46
    FINAL
    Briar Woods Falcons
    54
  • Thu 1/11
    Boys Basketball
    Lightridge Lightning
    39
    FINAL
    Independence Tigers
    51
  • Thu 1/11
    Girls Basketball
    Independence Tigers
    37
    FINAL
    Lightridge Lightning
    45
  • Fri 1/12
    Boys Basketball
    Potomac Falls Panthers
    68
    FINAL
    Riverside Rams
    48
  • Fri 1/12
    Girls Basketball
    Riverside Rams
    56
    FINAL
    Potomac Falls Panthers
    38
  • Fri 1/12
    Girls Basketball
    Unity Reed Lions
    24
    FINAL
    Osbourn Eagles
    55
  • Fri 1/12
    Boys Basketball
    Briar Woods Falcons
    60
    FINAL
    James Wood Colonels
    47
  • Fri 1/12
    Girls Basketball
    John Champe Knights
    38
    FINAL
    Park View Patriots
    35
  • Fri 1/12
    Girls Basketball
    Handley Judges
    63
    FINAL
    Rock Ridge Phoenix
    21
  • Fri 1/12
    Boys Basketball
    Osbourn Park Yellow Jackets
    27
    FINAL
    Freedom Eagles
    59
  • Fri 1/12
    Girls Basketball
    Freedom Eagles
    16
    FINAL
    Osbourn Park Yellow Jackets
    52
  • Fri 1/12
    Girls Basketball
    Patriot Pioneers
    26
    FINAL
    Gainesville Cardinals
    60
  • Fri 1/12
    Girls Basketball
    Woodgrove Wolverines
    55
    FINAL
    Desert Vista
    58
  • Fri 1/12
    Boys Basketball
    Tuscarora Huskies
    80
    FINAL
    Dominion Titans
    56
  • Fri 1/12
    Boys Basketball
    Park View Patriots
    41
    FINAL
    John Champe Knights
    66
  • Fri 1/12
    Boys Basketball
    Heritage Pride
    25
    FINAL
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
    59
  • Fri 1/12
    Boys Basketball
    Rock Ridge Phoenix
    81
    FINAL
    Woodgrove Wolverines
    83
  • Fri 1/12
    Girls Basketball
    Dominion Titans
    31
    FINAL
    Tuscarora Huskies
    58
  • Fri 1/12
    Girls Basketball
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
    44
    FINAL
    Heritage Pride
    48
  • Fri 1/12
    Boys Basketball
    Unity Reed Lions
    38
    FINAL
    Osbourn Eagles
    60
  • Fri 1/12
    Boys Basketball
    Patriot Pioneers
    63
    FINAL
    Gainesville Cardinals
    38
  • Fri 1/12
    Boys Basketball
    Loudoun County Captains
    43
    FINAL
    Broad Run Spartans
    67
  • Fri 1/12
    Girls Basketball
    Broad Run Spartans
    45
    FINAL
    Loudoun County Captains
    30
    Loudoun County
    (, )
  • Sat 1/13
    Boys Basketball
    John Champe Knights
    67
    FINAL
    Bowie
    76
  • Wed 1/17
    Girls Basketball
    Osbourn Eagles
    54
    FINAL
    Patriot Pioneers
    59
  • Wed 1/17
    Girls Basketball
    Gainesville Cardinals
    75
    FINAL
    Battlefield Bobcats
    44
  • Wed 1/17
    Boys Basketball
    Osbourn Eagles
    49
    FINAL
    Patriot Pioneers
    79
  • Thu 1/18
    Boys Basketball
    Rock Ridge Phoenix
    65
    FINAL
    Heritage Pride
    55
  • Thu 1/18
    Boys Basketball
    Woodgrove Wolverines
    77
    FINAL
    Park View Patriots
    47
  • Thu 1/18
    Boys Basketball
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
    50
    FINAL
    Tuscarora Huskies
    81
  • Thu 1/18
    Boys Basketball
    Dominion Titans
    61
    FINAL
    Loudoun County Captains
    71
    Loudoun County
    (, )
  • Thu 1/18
    Girls Basketball
    Heritage Pride
    49
    FINAL
    Rock Ridge Phoenix
    27
  • Thu 1/18
    Girls Basketball
    Park View Patriots
    21
    FINAL
    Woodgrove Wolverines
    89
  • Thu 1/18
    Girls Basketball
    Tuscarora Huskies
    52
    FINAL
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
    58
  • Thu 1/18
    Girls Basketball
    Loudoun County Captains
    50
    FINAL
    Dominion Titans
    46
  • Thu 1/18
    Boys Basketball
    Gainesville Cardinals
    81
    FINAL
    Battlefield Bobcats
    47
  • Thu 1/18
    Boys Basketball
    John Champe Knights
    53
    FINAL
    Broad Run Spartans
    68
  • Thu 1/18
    Girls Basketball
    Broad Run Spartans
    51
    FINAL
    John Champe Knights
    14
  • Fri 1/19
    Girls Basketball
    Briar Woods Falcons
    67
    FINAL
    Lightridge Lightning
    33
  • Mon 1/22
    Boys Basketball
    Trinity Meadow View
    43
    FINAL
    Park View Patriots
    65
  • Mon 1/22
    Girls Basketball
    Trinity Meadow View
    43
    FINAL
    Park View Patriots
    61
  • Mon 1/22
    Boys Basketball
    Stone Bridge Bulldogs
    74
    FINAL
    Riverside Rams
    79
  • Mon 1/22
    Girls Basketball
    Riverside Rams
    40
    FINAL
    Stone Bridge Bulldogs
    60
  • Mon 1/22
    Girls Basketball
    Battlefield Bobcats
    25
    FINAL
    Osbourn Park Yellow Jackets
    66
  • Mon 1/22
    Girls Basketball
    Gainesville Cardinals
    56
    FINAL
    Osbourn Eagles
    27
  • Mon 1/22
    Boys Basketball
    Lightridge Lightning
    47
    FINAL
    Potomac Falls Panthers
    53
  • Mon 1/22
    Girls Basketball
    Potomac Falls Panthers
    38
    FINAL
    Lightridge Lightning
    51
  • Mon 1/22
    Boys Basketball
    Independence Tigers
    55
    FINAL
    Briar Woods Falcons
    50
  • Mon 1/22
    Girls Basketball
    Briar Woods Falcons
    79
    FINAL
    Independence Tigers
    19
  • Mon 1/22
    Boys Basketball
    Gainesville Cardinals
    61
    FINAL
    Osbourn Eagles
    48
  • Mon 1/22
    Boys Basketball
    Battlefield Bobcats
    63
    FINAL
    Osbourn Park Yellow Jackets
    32
  • Tue 1/23
    Boys Basketball
    Potomac Falls Panthers
    58
    FINAL
    Briar Woods Falcons
    48
  • Tue 1/23
    Girls Basketball
    Briar Woods Falcons
    68
    FINAL
    Potomac Falls Panthers
    44
  • Tue 1/23
    Girls Basketball
    Unity Reed Lions
    7
    FINAL
    Osbourn Park Yellow Jackets
    62
  • Tue 1/23
    Girls Basketball
    Osbourn Eagles
    35
    FINAL
    Battlefield Bobcats
    45
  • Tue 1/23
    Boys Basketball
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
    84
    FINAL
    Dominion Titans
    47
  • Tue 1/23
    Boys Basketball
    John Champe Knights
    55
    FINAL
    Loudoun County Captains
    40
    Loudoun County
    (, )
  • Tue 1/23
    Boys Basketball
    Tuscarora Huskies
    52
    FINAL
    Rock Ridge Phoenix
    51
  • Tue 1/23
    Boys Basketball
    Heritage Pride
    69
    FINAL
    Park View Patriots
    64
  • Tue 1/23
    Girls Basketball
    Dominion Titans
    46
    FINAL
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
    67
  • Tue 1/23
    Girls Basketball
    Loudoun County Captains
    44
    FINAL
    John Champe Knights
    28
  • Tue 1/23
    Girls Basketball
    Rock Ridge Phoenix
    24
    FINAL
    Tuscarora Huskies
    40
  • Tue 1/23
    Boys Basketball
    Freedom Eagles
    64
    FINAL
    Gainesville Cardinals
    75
  • Tue 1/23
    Girls Basketball
    Gainesville Cardinals
    49
    FINAL
    Freedom Eagles
    35
  • Tue 1/23
    Boys Basketball
    Osbourn Park Yellow Jackets
    55
    FINAL
    Unity Reed Lions
    60
  • Tue 1/23
    Boys Basketball
    Osbourn Eagles
    58
    FINAL
    Battlefield Bobcats
    62
  • Tue 1/23
    Boys Basketball
    Broad Run Spartans
    62
    FINAL
    Woodgrove Wolverines
    64
  • Tue 1/23
    Girls Basketball
    Woodgrove Wolverines
    76
    FINAL
    Broad Run Spartans
    50
  • Wed 1/24
    Girls Basketball
    Freedom Eagles
    47
    FINAL
    Patriot Pioneers
    36
  • Wed 1/24
    Boys Basketball
    Riverside Rams
    69
    FINAL
    Lightridge Lightning
    54
  • Wed 1/24
    Boys Basketball
    Dominion Titans
    51
    FINAL
    John Champe Knights
    66
  • Wed 1/24
    Boys Basketball
    Loudoun County Captains
    44
    FINAL
    Rock Ridge Phoenix
    55
  • Wed 1/24
    Boys Basketball
    Tuscarora Huskies
    54
    FINAL
    Woodgrove Wolverines
    59
  • Wed 1/24
    Girls Basketball
    Lightridge Lightning
    58
    FINAL
    Riverside Rams
    59
  • Wed 1/24
    Girls Basketball
    Heritage Pride
    44
    FINAL
    Broad Run Spartans
    37
  • Wed 1/24
    Girls Basketball
    John Champe Knights
    40
    FINAL
    Dominion Titans
    49
  • Wed 1/24
    Girls Basketball
    Rock Ridge Phoenix
    28
    FINAL
    Loudoun County Captains
    25
    Loudoun County
    (, )
  • Wed 1/24
    Girls Basketball
    Woodgrove Wolverines
    69
    FINAL
    Tuscarora Huskies
    40
  • Wed 1/24
    Boys Basketball
    Independence Tigers
    71
    FINAL
    Stone Bridge Bulldogs
    85
  • Wed 1/24
    Girls Basketball
    Stone Bridge Bulldogs
    56
    FINAL
    Independence Tigers
    22
  • Wed 1/24
    Boys Basketball
    Broad Run Spartans
    62
    FINAL
    Heritage Pride
    50
  • Thu 1/25
    Boys Basketball
    Briar Woods Falcons
    57
    FINAL
    Riverside Rams
    80
  • Thu 1/25
    Girls Basketball
    Riverside Rams
    46
    FINAL
    Briar Woods Falcons
    61
  • Thu 1/25
    Boys Basketball
    Lightridge Lightning
    55
    FINAL
    Stone Bridge Bulldogs
    63
  • Thu 1/25
    Girls Basketball
    Stone Bridge Bulldogs
    41
    FINAL
    Lightridge Lightning
    35
  • Thu 1/25
    Boys Basketball
    Potomac Falls Panthers
    63
    FINAL
    Independence Tigers
    53
  • Thu 1/25
    Boys Basketball
    Freedom Eagles
    43
    FINAL
    North Stafford Wolverines
    51
  • Thu 1/25
    Girls Basketball
    Independence Tigers
    25
    FINAL
    Potomac Falls Panthers
    54
  • Fri 1/26
    Boys Basketball
    Rock Ridge Phoenix
    43
    FINAL
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
    42
  • Fri 1/26
    Girls Basketball
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
    65
    FINAL
    Rock Ridge Phoenix
    14
  • Fri 1/26
    Girls Basketball
    Gainesville Cardinals
    82
    FINAL
    Unity Reed Lions
    20
  • Fri 1/26
    Girls Basketball
    Battlefield Bobcats
    47
    FINAL
    Patriot Pioneers
    44
  • Fri 1/26
    Girls Basketball
    Osbourn Eagles
    22
    FINAL
    Osbourn Park Yellow Jackets
    60
  • Fri 1/26
    Boys Basketball
    Heritage Pride
    58
    FINAL
    Dominion Titans
    49
  • Fri 1/26
    Boys Basketball
    Loudoun County Captains
    64
    FINAL
    Park View Patriots
    75
  • Fri 1/26
    Boys Basketball
    John Champe Knights
    47
    FINAL
    Woodgrove Wolverines
    54
  • Fri 1/26
    Girls Basketball
    Dominion Titans
    27
    FINAL
    Heritage Pride
    53
  • Fri 1/26
    Girls Basketball
    Park View Patriots
    29
    FINAL
    Loudoun County Captains
    57
    Loudoun County
    (, )
  • Fri 1/26
    Girls Basketball
    Woodgrove Wolverines
    95
    FINAL
    John Champe Knights
    17
  • Fri 1/26
    Girls Basketball
    Broad Run Spartans
    40
    FINAL
    Tuscarora Huskies
    59
  • Fri 1/26
    Boys Basketball
    Osbourn Eagles
    69
    FINAL
    Osbourn Park Yellow Jackets
    46
  • Fri 1/26
    Boys Basketball
    Gainesville Cardinals
    75
    FINAL
    Unity Reed Lions
    47
  • Fri 1/26
    Boys Basketball
    Battlefield Bobcats
    59
    FINAL
    Patriot Pioneers
    78
  • Fri 1/26
    Boys Basketball
    Tuscarora Huskies
    70
    FINAL
    Broad Run Spartans
    66
  • Sat 1/27
    Boys Basketball
    Patriot Pioneers
    80
    FINAL
    Freedom Eagles
    56
  • Sat 1/27
    Girls Basketball
    Briar Woods Falcons
    58
    FINAL
    Highland Springs Springers
    50
  • Mon 1/29
    Girls Basketball
    Unity Reed Lions
    0
    FINAL
    Freedom Eagles
    2
  • Mon 1/29
    Girls Basketball
    Broad Run Spartans
    48
    FINAL
    Park View Patriots
    35
  • Mon 1/29
    Boys Basketball
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
    68
    FINAL
    Heritage Pride
    52
  • Mon 1/29
    Boys Basketball
    Woodgrove Wolverines
    66
    FINAL
    Loudoun County Captains
    39
    Loudoun County
    (, )
  • Mon 1/29
    Boys Basketball
    Dominion Titans
    49
    FINAL
    Tuscarora Huskies
    81
  • Mon 1/29
    Boys Basketball
    Rock Ridge Phoenix
    53
    FINAL
    John Champe Knights
    50
  • Mon 1/29
    Girls Basketball
    Heritage Pride
    41
    FINAL
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
    46
  • Mon 1/29
    Girls Basketball
    Loudoun County Captains
    23
    FINAL
    Woodgrove Wolverines
    65
  • Mon 1/29
    Girls Basketball
    Tuscarora Huskies
    57
    FINAL
    Dominion Titans
    28
  • Mon 1/29
    Boys Basketball
    Freedom Eagles
    77
    FINAL
    Unity Reed Lions
    30
  • Mon 1/29
    Girls Basketball
    John Champe Knights
    25
    FINAL
    Rock Ridge Phoenix
    38
  • Mon 1/29
    Boys Basketball
    Riverside Rams
    67
    FINAL
    Independence Tigers
    55
  • Mon 1/29
    Girls Basketball
    Independence Tigers
    29
    FINAL
    Riverside Rams
    54
  • Mon 1/29
    Boys Basketball
    Park View Patriots
    48
    FINAL
    Broad Run Spartans
    78
  • Tue 1/30
    Boys Basketball
    Riverside Rams
    59
    FINAL
    Potomac Falls Panthers
    63
  • Tue 1/30
    Girls Basketball
    Potomac Falls Panthers
    47
    FINAL
    Riverside Rams
    58
  • Tue 1/30
    Girls Basketball
    Unity Reed Lions
    26
    FINAL
    Patriot Pioneers
    60
  • Tue 1/30
    Boys Basketball
    Stone Bridge Bulldogs
    62
    FINAL
    Briar Woods Falcons
    42
  • Tue 1/30
    Girls Basketball
    Briar Woods Falcons
    48
    FINAL
    Stone Bridge Bulldogs
    43
  • Tue 1/30
    Girls Basketball
    Rock Ridge Phoenix
    43
    FINAL
    Osbourn
    46
  • Tue 1/30
    Boys Basketball
    Battlefield Bobcats
    46
    FINAL
    Freedom Eagles
    59
  • Tue 1/30
    Boys Basketball
    Unity Reed Lions
    25
    FINAL
    Patriot Pioneers
    79
  • Tue 1/30
    Girls Basketball
    Freedom Eagles
    37
    FINAL
    Battlefield Bobcats
    45
  • Tue 1/30
    Girls Basketball
    Osbourn Park Yellow Jackets
    63
    FINAL
    Gainesville Cardinals
    52
  • Tue 1/30
    Boys Basketball
    Independence Tigers
    47
    FINAL
    Lightridge Lightning
    40
  • Tue 1/30
    Girls Basketball
    Lightridge Lightning
    49
    FINAL
    Independence Tigers
    15
  • Tue 1/30
    Boys Basketball
    Osbourn Park Yellow Jackets
    34
    FINAL
    Gainesville Cardinals
    75
  • Wed 1/31
    Boys Basketball
    Stone Bridge Bulldogs
    58
    FINAL
    Broad Run Spartans
    55
  • Wed 1/31
    Boys Basketball
    Briar Woods Falcons
    41
    FINAL
    Lightridge Lightning
    50
  • Wed 1/31
    Boys Basketball
    Woodgrove Wolverines
    64
    FINAL
    John Champe Knights
    66
  • Wed 1/31
    Boys Basketball
    Park View Patriots
    69
    FINAL
    Loudoun County Captains
    58
    Loudoun County
    (, )
  • Wed 1/31
    Girls Basketball
    John Champe Knights
    25
    FINAL
    Woodgrove Wolverines
    73
  • Wed 1/31
    Girls Basketball
    Loudoun County Captains
    34
    FINAL
    Park View Patriots
    43
  • Thu 2/1
    Girls Basketball
    Unity Reed Lions
    28
    FINAL
    Battlefield Bobcats
    56
  • Thu 2/1
    Boys Basketball
    Rock Ridge Phoenix
    61
    FINAL
    Dominion Titans
    54
  • Thu 2/1
    Boys Basketball
    Tuscarora Huskies
    72
    FINAL
    Heritage Pride
    40
  • Thu 2/1
    Boys Basketball
    John Champe Knights
    82
    FINAL
    Park View Patriots
    79
  • Thu 2/1
    Girls Basketball
    Dominion Titans
    43
    FINAL
    Rock Ridge Phoenix
    45
  • Thu 2/1
    Girls Basketball
    Heritage Pride
    37
    FINAL
    Tuscarora Huskies
    49
  • Thu 2/1
    Girls Basketball
    Park View Patriots
    35
    FINAL
    John Champe Knights
    34
  • Thu 2/1
    Boys Basketball
    Unity Reed Lions
    44
    FINAL
    Battlefield Bobcats
    67
  • Thu 2/1
    Boys Basketball
    Broad Run Spartans
    52
    FINAL
    Loudoun County Captains
    35
    Loudoun County
    (, )
  • Thu 2/1
    Girls Basketball
    Loudoun County Captains
    36
    FINAL
    Broad Run Spartans
    59
  • Fri 2/2
    Girls Basketball
    Heritage Pride
    46
    FINAL
    Meridian
    48
  • Fri 2/2
    Girls Basketball
    Woodgrove Wolverines
    91
    FINAL
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
    62
  • Fri 2/2
    Boys Basketball
    Briar Woods Falcons
    49
    FINAL
    Potomac Falls Panthers
    61
  • Fri 2/2
    Girls Basketball
    Potomac Falls Panthers
    39
    FINAL
    Briar Woods Falcons
    54
  • Fri 2/2
    Girls Basketball
    Osbourn Park Yellow Jackets
    78
    FINAL
    Patriot Pioneers
    31
  • Fri 2/2
    Boys Basketball
    Broad Run Spartans
    68
    FINAL
    Dominion Titans
    58
  • Fri 2/2
    Boys Basketball
    Lightridge Lightning
    50
    FINAL
    Riverside Rams
    72
  • Fri 2/2
    Girls Basketball
    Riverside Rams
    45
    FINAL
    Lightridge Lightning
    43
  • Fri 2/2
    Boys Basketball
    Osbourn Eagles
    47
    FINAL
    Freedom Eagles
    64
  • Fri 2/2
    Girls Basketball
    Osbourn Eagles
    36
    FINAL
    Freedom Eagles
    44
  • Fri 2/2
    Boys Basketball
    Stone Bridge Bulldogs
    60
    FINAL
    Independence Tigers
    69
  • Fri 2/2
    Boys Basketball
    Woodgrove Wolverines
    51
    FINAL
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
    41
  • Fri 2/2
    Boys Basketball
    Heritage Pride
    48
    FINAL
    Meridian
    57
  • Fri 2/2
    Girls Basketball
    Independence Tigers
    17
    FINAL
    Stone Bridge Bulldogs
    66
  • Fri 2/2
    Boys Basketball
    Osbourn Park Yellow Jackets
    33
    FINAL
    Patriot Pioneers
    84
  • Mon 2/5
    Boys Basketball
    Warren County
    68
    FINAL
    Park View Patriots
    82
  • Mon 2/5
    Boys Basketball
    Stone Bridge Bulldogs
    46
    FINAL
    Potomac Falls Panthers
    71
  • Mon 2/5
    Girls Basketball
    Potomac Falls Panthers
    32
    FINAL
    Stone Bridge Bulldogs
    53
  • Mon 2/5
    Girls Basketball
    Broad Run Spartans
    44
    FINAL
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
    45
  • Mon 2/5
    Boys Basketball
    Heritage Pride
    38
    FINAL
    Tuscarora Huskies
    63
  • Mon 2/5
    Boys Basketball
    Lightridge Lightning
    48
    FINAL
    Briar Woods Falcons
    50
  • Mon 2/5
    Girls Basketball
    Tuscarora Huskies
    36
    FINAL
    Heritage Pride
    30
  • Mon 2/5
    Girls Basketball
    Lightridge Lightning
    27
    FINAL
    Briar Woods Falcons
    63
  • Mon 2/5
    Boys Basketball
    Independence Tigers
    54
    FINAL
    Riverside Rams
    63
  • Mon 2/5
    Girls Basketball
    Riverside Rams
    45
    FINAL
    Independence Tigers
    22
  • Mon 2/5
    Girls Basketball
    Rock Ridge Phoenix
    55
    FINAL
    Park View Patriots
    29
  • Mon 2/5
    Boys Basketball
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
    71
    FINAL
    Broad Run Spartans
    69
  • Tue 2/6
    Girls Basketball
    Woodgrove Wolverines
    98
    FINAL
    Park View Patriots
    17
  • Tue 2/6
    Boys Basketball
    Dominion Titans
    55
    FINAL
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
    64
  • Tue 2/6
    Boys Basketball
    Rock Ridge Phoenix
    47
    FINAL
    Tuscarora Huskies
    60
  • Tue 2/6
    Boys Basketball
    Park View Patriots
    30
    FINAL
    Woodgrove Wolverines
    72
  • Tue 2/6
    Boys Basketball
    Heritage Pride
    45
    FINAL
    Loudoun County Captains
    43
    Loudoun County
    (, )
  • Tue 2/6
    Girls Basketball
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
    67
    FINAL
    Dominion Titans
    45
  • Tue 2/6
    Girls Basketball
    Tuscarora Huskies
    53
    FINAL
    Rock Ridge Phoenix
    32
  • Tue 2/6
    Girls Basketball
    Loudoun County Captains
    18
    FINAL
    Heritage Pride
    51
  • Tue 2/6
    Boys Basketball
    Broad Run Spartans
    75
    FINAL
    John Champe Knights
    56
  • Tue 2/6
    Girls Basketball
    John Champe Knights
    20
    FINAL
    Broad Run Spartans
    55
  • Wed 2/7
    Girls Basketball
    Freedom Eagles
    23
    FINAL
    Osbourn Park Yellow Jackets
    62
  • Wed 2/7
    Boys Basketball
    Freedom Eagles
    49
    FINAL
    Patriot Pioneers
    76
  • Wed 2/7
    Boys Basketball
    Riverside Rams
    60
    FINAL
    Stone Bridge Bulldogs
    56
  • Wed 2/7
    Girls Basketball
    Stone Bridge Bulldogs
    40
    FINAL
    Riverside Rams
    55
  • Wed 2/7
    Boys Basketball
    Potomac Falls Panthers
    61
    FINAL
    Lightridge Lightning
    41
  • Wed 2/7
    Girls Basketball
    Lightridge Lightning
    49
    FINAL
    Potomac Falls Panthers
    44
  • Wed 2/7
    Boys Basketball
    Briar Woods Falcons
    55
    FINAL
    Independence Tigers
    59
  • Wed 2/7
    Girls Basketball
    Independence Tigers
    31
    FINAL
    Briar Woods Falcons
    74
  • Thu 2/8
    Girls Basketball
    Dominion Titans
    47
    FINAL
    Park View Patriots
    40
  • Thu 2/8
    Boys Basketball
    Woodgrove Wolverines
    57
    FINAL
    Broad Run Spartans
    52
  • Thu 2/8
    Boys Basketball
    Loudoun County Captains
    56
    FINAL
    John Champe Knights
    62
  • Thu 2/8
    Boys Basketball
    Tuscarora Huskies
    64
    FINAL
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
    62
  • Thu 2/8
    Boys Basketball
    Heritage Pride
    44
    FINAL
    Rock Ridge Phoenix
    45
  • Thu 2/8
    Boys Basketball
    Dominion Titans
    75
    FINAL
    Park View Patriots
    80
  • Thu 2/8
    Girls Basketball
    Broad Run Spartans
    47
    FINAL
    Woodgrove Wolverines
    91
  • Thu 2/8
    Girls Basketball
    John Champe Knights
    33
    FINAL
    Loudoun County Captains
    53
    Loudoun County
    (, )
  • Thu 2/8
    Girls Basketball
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
    28
    FINAL
    Tuscarora Huskies
    41
  • Thu 2/8
    Girls Basketball
    Rock Ridge Phoenix
    48
    FINAL
    Heritage Pride
    59
  • Fri 2/9
    Girls Basketball
    Freedom Eagles
    29
    FINAL
    Battlefield Bobcats
    36
  • Fri 2/9
    Boys Basketball
    Potomac Falls Panthers
    72
    FINAL
    Stone Bridge Bulldogs
    58
  • Fri 2/9
    Boys Basketball
    Freedom Eagles
    49
    FINAL
    Battlefield Bobcats
    46
  • Fri 2/9
    Girls Basketball
    Stone Bridge Bulldogs
    55
    FINAL
    Potomac Falls Panthers
    45
  • Fri 2/9
    Boys Basketball
    Dominion Titans
    57
    FINAL
    Rock Ridge Phoenix
    77
  • Fri 2/9
    Girls Basketball
    Rock Ridge Phoenix
    43
    FINAL
    Dominion Titans
    68
  • Mon 2/12
    Boys Basketball
    Briar Woods Falcons
    62
    FINAL
    Independence Tigers
    54
  • Mon 2/12
    Girls Basketball
    Dominion Titans
    25
    FINAL
    Rock Ridge Phoenix
    35
  • Mon 2/12
    Girls Basketball
    Independence Tigers
    28
    FINAL
    Stone Bridge Bulldogs
    71
  • Mon 2/12
    Girls Basketball
    John Champe Knights
    47
    FINAL
    Park View Patriots
    41
  • Mon 2/12
    Girls Basketball
    Potomac Falls Panthers
    47
    FINAL
    Lightridge Lightning
    50
  • Mon 2/12
    Boys Basketball
    Dominion Titans
    48
    FINAL
    Heritage Pride
    56
  • Mon 2/12
    Boys Basketball
    Lightridge Lightning
    50
    FINAL
    Stone Bridge Bulldogs
    61
  • Mon 2/12
    Boys Basketball
    Loudoun County Captains
    62
    FINAL
    Park View Patriots
    65
  • Tue 2/13
    Girls Basketball
    Rock Ridge Phoenix
    23
    FINAL
    Tuscarora Huskies
    43
  • Tue 2/13
    Girls Basketball
    John Champe Knights
    47
    FINAL
    Woodgrove Wolverines
    100
  • Tue 2/13
    Girls Basketball
    Heritage Pride
    38
    FINAL
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
    47
  • Tue 2/13
    Girls Basketball
    Loudoun County Captains
    36
    FINAL
    Broad Run Spartans
    69
  • Tue 2/13
    Boys Basketball
    Rock Ridge Phoenix
    38
    FINAL
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
    56
  • Tue 2/13
    Boys Basketball
    Heritage Pride
    43
    FINAL
    Tuscarora Huskies
    72
  • Tue 2/13
    Boys Basketball
    John Champe Knights
    62
    FINAL
    Broad Run Spartans
    70
  • Tue 2/13
    Boys Basketball
    Park View Patriots
    53
    FINAL
    Woodgrove Wolverines
    66
  • Wed 2/14
    Girls Basketball
    Stone Bridge Bulldogs
    59
    FINAL
    Riverside Rams
    47
  • Wed 2/14
    Boys Basketball
    Briar Woods Falcons
    48
    FINAL
    Potomac Falls Panthers
    68
  • Wed 2/14
    Girls Basketball
    Lightridge Lightning
    38
    FINAL
    Briar Woods Falcons
    66
  • Wed 2/14
    Boys Basketball
    Stone Bridge Bulldogs
    74
    FINAL
    Riverside Rams
    83
  • Thu 2/15
    Girls Basketball
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
    34
    FINAL
    Tuscarora Huskies
    24
  • Thu 2/15
    Girls Basketball
    Broad Run Spartans
    40
    FINAL
    Woodgrove Wolverines
    75
  • Thu 2/15
    Boys Basketball
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
    47
    FINAL
    Tuscarora Huskies
    49
  • Thu 2/15
    Boys Basketball
    Broad Run Spartans
    61
    FINAL
    Woodgrove Wolverines
    71
  • Fri 2/16
    Boys Basketball
    Riverside Rams
    50
    FINAL
    Potomac Falls Panthers
    57
  • Fri 2/16
    Girls Basketball
    Stone Bridge Bulldogs
    34
    FINAL
    Briar Woods Falcons
    43
  • Mon 2/19
    Girls Basketball
    Riverside Rams
    43
    FINAL
    Stone Bridge Bulldogs
    54
  • Mon 2/19
    Girls Basketball
    Lightridge Lightning
    60
    FINAL
    Riverbend Bears
    55
  • Mon 2/19
    Boys Basketball
    Briar Woods Falcons
    53
    FINAL
    Harrisonburg Blue Streaks
    64
  • Mon 2/19
    Boys Basketball
    Stone Bridge Bulldogs
    58
    FINAL
    Riverside Rams
    72
  • Tue 2/20
    Girls Basketball
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
    37
    FINAL
    Woodgrove Wolverines
    67
  • Tue 2/20
    Girls Basketball
    Broad Run Spartans
    35
    FINAL
    Tuscarora Huskies
    45
  • Tue 2/20
    Boys Basketball
    Broad Run Spartans
    83
    FINAL
    Tuscarora Huskies
    93
  • Tue 2/20
    Boys Basketball
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
    50
    FINAL
    Woodgrove Wolverines
    42
  • Tue 2/20
    Boys Basketball
    Freedom Eagles
    44
    FINAL
    Brooke Point Blackhawks
    52
  • Wed 2/21
    Girls Basketball
    Lightridge Lightning
    37
    FINAL
    Briar Woods Falcons
    52
  • Wed 2/21
    Girls Basketball
    Stone Bridge Bulldogs
    47
    FINAL
    Massaponax Panthers
    42
  • Wed 2/21
    Boys Basketball
    Harrisonburg Blue Streaks
    48
    FINAL
    Potomac Falls Panthers
    50
  • Wed 2/21
    Boys Basketball
    Riverside Rams
    49
    FINAL
    Massaponax Panthers
    53
  • Thu 2/22
    Boys Basketball
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
    58
    FINAL
    Tuscarora Huskies
    55
  • Thu 2/22
    Girls Basketball
    Tuscarora Huskies
    39
    FINAL
    Woodgrove Wolverines
    70
  • Fri 2/23
    Girls Basketball
    Stone Bridge Bulldogs
    45
    FINAL
    Briar Woods Falcons
    49
  • Fri 2/23
    Boys Basketball
    Massaponax Panthers
    51
    FINAL
    Potomac Falls Panthers
    53
  • Tue 2/27
    Girls Basketball
    Tuscarora Huskies
    5:30 pm
    Charlottesville Black Knights
  • Tue 2/27
    Girls Basketball
    Salem Spartans
    7:00 pm
    Woodgrove Wolverines
  • Tue 2/27
    Girls Basketball
    Patrick Henry Patriots
    7:00 pm
    Briar Woods Falcons
  • Tue 2/27
    Boys Basketball
    Jefferson Forest Cavaliers
    7:00 pm
    Loudoun Valley Vikings
  • Tue 2/27
    Girls Basketball
    Stone Bridge Bulldogs
    7:30 pm
    James River
  • Tue 2/27
    Boys Basketball
    Albemarle Patriots
    7:30 pm
    Potomac Falls Panthers
  • Tue 2/27
    Boys Basketball
    Tuscarora Huskies
    7:45 pm
    Charlottesville Black Knights